Фестиваль памяти Ю.В. Лебединского
Кросс - пролог
30.04.2024, р.п Шатки

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

OPEN 1, 15 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 40)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 48)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 42)       1( 44)       1( 41)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Немытов Сергей            73_Ульяновск, лично        336 1982 00:52:17      1    00:03:32( 33) 00:02:01( 52) 00:02:30( 53) 00:15:54( 40) 00:04:36( 37) 00:02:29( 38) 00:04:04( 48) 00:02:49( 47) 00:01:54( 46) 00:00:33( 42) 00:03:16( 44) 00:02:48( 41) 00:01:48( 49) 00:02:20( 50) 00:01:14( 90) 
   2 Мартьянова Оксана         52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         40 1964 00:59:03      2    00:06:16( 33) 00:04:43( 52) 00:03:07( 53) 00:17:42( 40) 00:04:52( 37) 00:01:29( 38) 00:03:33( 48) 00:04:02( 47) 00:01:28( 46) 00:00:34( 42) 00:03:26( 44) 00:02:51( 41) 00:01:27( 49) 00:01:57( 50) 00:01:09( 90) 
   3 Авдеева Анна              52_Нижегородский рай       120 1984 00:59:58      3    00:06:08( 33) 00:04:45( 52) 00:03:33( 53) 00:19:47( 40) 00:04:19( 37) 00:01:25( 38) 00:03:11( 48) 00:03:48( 47) 00:01:32( 46) 00:00:33( 42) 00:03:42( 44) 00:02:44( 41) 00:01:25( 49) 00:01:47( 50) 00:00:58( 90) 
   4 Елисеев Михаил            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         32 1979 01:03:27      4    00:06:31( 33) 00:03:53( 52) 00:03:11( 53) 00:13:52( 40) 00:06:03( 37) 00:01:25( 38) 00:03:47( 48) 00:05:32( 47) 00:02:23( 46) 00:00:41( 42) 00:04:53( 44) 00:05:35( 41) 00:01:43( 49) 00:02:07( 50) 00:01:13( 90) 
   5 Кнотько Александр         77_МГУ, Москва Новом I     300 1971 01:09:55      5    00:05:49( 33) 00:04:32( 52) 00:03:41( 53) 00:17:28( 40) 00:06:10( 37) 00:01:35( 38) 00:09:10( 48) 00:03:16( 47) 00:02:47( 46) 00:00:55( 42) 00:04:08( 44) 00:04:17( 41) 00:02:04( 49) 00:02:26( 50) 00:01:12( 90) 
   6 Большакова Ольга          52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         26 1989 01:11:32      6    00:09:22( 33) 00:04:11( 52) 00:03:39( 53) 00:18:52( 40) 00:05:35( 37) 00:01:49( 38) 00:04:23( 48) 00:03:22( 47) 00:03:12( 46) 00:01:00( 42) 00:04:01( 44) 00:04:42( 41) 00:03:02( 49) 00:02:27( 50) 00:01:24( 90) 
   7 Елисеева Ирина            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         36 1979 01:11:34      7    00:06:31( 33) 00:06:05( 52) 00:03:45( 53) 00:17:00( 40) 00:06:12( 37) 00:01:50( 38) 00:05:01( 48) 00:03:44( 47) 00:02:28( 46) 00:00:44( 42) 00:05:02( 44) 00:05:04( 41) 00:02:31( 49) 00:03:43( 50) 00:01:31( 90) 
   8 Тютюнова Мария            68_Котовск, лично    III   227 2007 01:26:16      8    00:06:29( 33) 00:03:16( 52) 00:04:24( 53) 00:30:17( 40) 00:11:57( 37) 00:01:35( 38) 00:04:18( 48) 00:03:25( 47) 00:04:55( 46) 00:00:36( 42) 00:04:30( 44) 00:04:24( 41) 00:01:40( 49) 00:02:47( 50) 00:01:15( 90) 
   9 Сычева Екатерина          52_Олтушево, Нижний        309 1980                   00:05:57( 33) 00:04:23( 52) 00:04:57( 53) 00:43:35( 40) 00:07:34( 37) 00:02:17( 38) 00:31:24( 48) 00:03:48( 44) 00:03:08( 49) 00:03:03( 50) 

OPEN 2, 8 КП, 1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 59)       1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 55)       1( 64)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Махалина Александра       52_Маруся, Нижний Но       285 2010 00:19:42      1    00:02:35( 59) 00:02:30( 31) 00:04:29( 52) 00:02:07( 55) 00:01:22( 64) 00:04:46( 60) 00:01:02( 58) 00:00:34( 90) 
   2 Балдов Дмитрий            52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н       173 1985 00:37:24      2    00:07:44( 59) 00:02:08( 31) 00:08:18( 52) 00:02:06( 55) 00:07:47( 55) 00:02:10( 64) 00:02:23( 60) 00:03:37( 58) 00:00:44( 90) 

Ж10, 7 КП, 0,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 61)       1( 62)       1( 63)       1( 64)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Астахова Ульяна           2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    IIIю  209 2015 00:13:21      1    00:03:37( 61) 00:01:32( 62) 00:00:59( 63) 00:01:23( 64) 00:01:51( 60) 00:03:07( 58) 00:00:31( 90) 
   2 Одинцова Мария            52_Магнитная Стрелка IIIю   59 2014 00:14:06      2    00:02:58( 61) 00:01:07( 62) 00:01:10( 63) 00:02:51( 64) 00:01:11( 90) 00:02:57( 60) 00:00:58( 58) 00:00:31( 90) 
   3 Шмонина Вера              52_Магнитная Стрелка IIIю   66 2014 00:14:58      3    00:07:25( 61) 00:01:21( 62) 00:01:18( 63) 00:01:24( 64) 00:01:34( 60) 00:01:07( 58) 00:00:29( 90) 
   4 Казачек Виктория          52_Нижегородец (Семе       154 2016 00:15:15      4    00:02:27( 61) 00:04:31( 62) 00:00:49( 63) 00:03:36( 64) 00:01:57( 60) 00:00:58( 58) 00:00:36( 90) 
   5 Шейкова София             52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        22 2014 00:18:11      5    00:02:16( 59) 00:04:35( 61) 00:00:47( 62) 00:01:03( 63) 00:05:49( 64) 00:01:45( 60) 00:00:57( 58) 00:00:38( 90) 
   6 Умнякова Полина           52_Нижегородский рай       132 2015 00:19:44      6    00:03:32( 61) 00:01:22( 62) 00:01:52( 63) 00:03:40( 64) 00:03:17( 60) 00:05:07( 58) 00:00:29( 90) 
   7 Гусева Агата              52_Нижегородец (Семе       151 2015 00:20:47      7    00:02:15( 61) 00:01:35( 62) 00:08:15( 63) 00:01:33( 64) 00:05:03( 60) 00:01:14( 58) 00:00:28( 90) 
   8 Бородова Екатерина        52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза         5 2015 00:20:56      8    00:04:50( 61) 00:01:13( 62) 00:01:37( 63) 00:03:54( 64) 00:03:17( 60) 00:05:00( 58) 00:00:33( 90) 
   9 Сидорова Юлия             52_Магнитная Стрелка IIIю   64 2014 00:21:39      9    00:03:17( 61) 00:01:32( 62) 00:08:17( 63) 00:01:37( 64) 00:05:00( 60) 00:01:10( 58) 00:00:29( 90) 
  10 Гусева Александра         52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза         7 2014 00:22:48     10    00:06:49( 61) 00:01:16( 62) 00:01:40( 63) 00:03:45( 64) 00:03:24( 60) 00:05:01( 58) 00:00:28( 90) 
  11 Дикарева Таисия           52_Нижегородец (Семе       153 2014 00:24:17     11    00:07:11( 61) 00:01:47( 62) 00:01:00( 63) 00:07:25( 64) 00:04:16( 60) 00:01:39( 58) 00:00:35( 90) 
  12 Беспалова Дарья           52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза         2 2015 00:24:36     12    00:08:05( 61) 00:01:52( 62) 00:01:46( 63) 00:03:45( 64) 00:03:15( 60) 00:04:55( 58) 00:00:12( 90) 
  13 Вольфензон Алиса          52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         28 2014 00:27:17     13    00:14:39( 61) 00:02:11( 62) 00:00:49( 63) 00:02:48( 64) 00:03:54( 60) 00:01:53( 58) 00:00:40( 90) 
  14 Семенова София            52_Нижегородец (Семе       158 2015 00:33:59     14    00:15:56( 61) 00:01:32( 62) 00:02:08( 63) 00:07:54( 64) 00:04:05( 60) 00:01:26( 58) 00:00:34( 90) 
  15 Рамушева Алиса            52_Нижегородский рай       127 2014 00:37:49     15    00:27:50( 61) 00:01:53( 62) 00:00:49( 63) 00:01:54( 64) 00:03:08( 60) 00:01:19( 58) 00:00:34( 90) 
  16 Лимонова Маргарита        52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        14 2015 00:39:37     16    00:15:00( 61) 00:01:31( 62) 00:02:10( 63) 00:08:56( 64) 00:07:41( 60) 00:03:13( 58) 00:00:43( 90) 

Ж12, 8 КП, 1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 59)       1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 55)       1( 64)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Гурьева Ася               52_магнитная стрелка I     107 2012 00:09:23      1    00:01:21( 59) 00:01:02( 31) 00:01:57( 52) 00:01:07( 55) 00:00:51( 64) 00:01:08( 60) 00:00:58( 58) 00:00:40( 90) 
   2 Казачек Елена             52_Нижегородец (Семе Iю    155 2013 00:09:38      2    00:01:11( 59) 00:01:02( 31) 00:01:51( 52) 00:01:14( 55) 00:01:28( 64) 00:01:11( 60) 00:00:54( 58) 00:00:28( 90) 
   3 Грибкова Софья            52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю    47 2013 00:13:20      3    00:02:02( 59) 00:01:14( 31) 00:02:05( 52) 00:01:18( 55) 00:00:56( 64) 00:03:01( 60) 00:02:05( 58) 00:00:24( 90) 
   4 Пушкина Елизавета         52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова II    234 2012 00:13:34      4    00:02:01( 59) 00:00:53( 31) 00:04:05( 52) 00:01:31( 55) 00:01:03( 64) 00:01:40( 60) 00:01:34( 58) 00:00:31( 90) 
   5 Яшнова Ульяна             52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н       244 2013 00:13:48      5    00:01:58( 59) 00:01:22( 31) 00:05:00( 52) 00:01:04( 55) 00:01:29( 64) 00:01:09( 60) 00:00:59( 58) 00:00:27( 90) 
   6 Гладикова Полина          52_магнитная стрелка IIю   106 2013 00:14:33      6    00:02:54( 59) 00:01:54( 31) 00:04:31( 52) 00:01:42( 55) 00:00:54( 64) 00:01:11( 60) 00:00:45( 58) 00:00:26( 90) 
   7 Ларюкова Арина            52_магнитная стрелка IIю   112 2013 00:14:46      7    00:02:37( 59) 00:01:40( 31) 00:04:54( 52) 00:01:11( 55) 00:01:29( 64) 00:01:10( 60) 00:00:57( 58) 00:00:27( 90) 
   8 Шотина Ксения             52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор Iю     98 2013 00:15:34      8    00:01:53( 59) 00:03:02( 31) 00:05:00( 52) 00:01:16( 55) 00:01:02( 64) 00:01:02( 60) 00:01:28( 58) 00:00:32( 90) 
   9 Нажимова Людмила          52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю    58 2013 00:17:26      9    00:01:58( 59) 00:01:36( 31) 00:04:10( 52) 00:04:09( 55) 00:01:01( 64) 00:01:41( 60) 00:02:04( 58) 00:00:26( 90) 
  10 Зверева Вероника          52_Магнитная Стрелка III    48 2012 00:18:59     10    00:03:20( 59) 00:02:27( 31) 00:05:36( 52) 00:02:47( 55) 00:01:20( 64) 00:01:33( 60) 00:01:08( 58) 00:00:30( 90) 
  11 Живакова Диана            52_Нижегородский рай       123 2012 00:23:01     11    00:04:52( 59) 00:03:12( 31) 00:03:37( 52) 00:05:23( 55) 00:02:08( 64) 00:01:30( 60) 00:01:29( 58) 00:00:31( 90) 
  12 Маркелова Екатерина       52_СШ №12 Плис И.А,  IIIю  269 2013 00:30:48     12    00:10:53( 59) 00:02:59( 31) 00:07:47( 52) 00:01:32( 55) 00:03:00( 64) 00:01:59( 60) 00:01:37( 58) 00:00:39( 90) 
  13 Минаева Полина            52_Нижегородский рай       126 2012 00:32:45     13    00:04:39( 59) 00:11:28( 31) 00:07:39( 52) 00:01:34( 55) 00:03:06( 64) 00:02:03( 60) 00:01:20( 58) 00:00:33( 90) 
  14 Широкова Софья            63_Saksor-ski, Самар IIю   191 2013 00:34:54     14    00:04:04( 59) 00:12:02( 31) 00:09:45( 52) 00:01:28( 55) 00:03:04( 64) 00:01:58( 60) 00:01:38( 58) 00:00:32( 90) 
  15 Гаврилова Анастасия       52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза IIю     6 2013 01:16:29     15    00:07:37( 59) 00:02:21( 31) 00:02:59( 52) 00:56:15( 55) 00:02:04( 64) 00:02:19( 60) 00:01:54( 58) 00:00:38( 90) 

Ж14, 11 КП, 2,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 41)       1( 45)       1( 42)       1( 43)       1( 44)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Нажимова Любовь           52_Магнитная Стрелка I      57 2011 00:28:38      1    00:02:08( 31) 00:01:48( 52) 00:02:29( 53) 00:09:02( 41) 00:02:58( 45) 00:02:01( 42) 00:02:01( 43) 00:02:00( 44) 00:01:39( 49) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:46( 90) 
   2 Астахова Юлия             2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    I     210 2010 00:31:19      2    00:02:35( 31) 00:01:52( 52) 00:02:58( 53) 00:08:59( 41) 00:01:52( 45) 00:01:52( 42) 00:03:22( 43) 00:03:11( 44) 00:01:44( 49) 00:01:42( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
   3 Локотникова Ольга         52_Магнитная Стрелка I      51 2011 00:32:15      3    00:02:25( 31) 00:02:24( 52) 00:03:27( 53) 00:10:02( 41) 00:02:33( 45) 00:02:04( 42) 00:01:42( 43) 00:02:47( 44) 00:01:52( 49) 00:01:46( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
   4 Елисеева Галина           52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  II     35 2013 00:33:37      4    00:03:31( 31) 00:02:27( 52) 00:03:14( 53) 00:10:02( 41) 00:02:37( 45) 00:02:06( 42) 00:01:45( 43) 00:02:44( 44) 00:02:03( 49) 00:01:51( 50) 00:00:59( 90) 
   5 Калинина Софья            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов II     71 2010 00:36:02      5    00:04:20( 31) 00:02:42( 52) 00:03:32( 53) 00:10:03( 41) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:00( 42) 00:02:02( 43) 00:02:36( 44) 00:02:24( 49) 00:02:13( 50) 00:01:19( 90) 
   6 Белякова Софья            52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю      1 2010 00:40:34      6    00:04:21( 31) 00:03:52( 52) 00:03:10( 53) 00:11:15( 41) 00:02:27( 45) 00:01:58( 42) 00:02:13( 43) 00:04:09( 44) 00:02:30( 49) 00:03:14( 50) 00:01:07( 90) 
   7 Морева Валентина          52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю     52 2010 00:44:50      7    00:03:16( 31) 00:02:30( 52) 00:06:44( 53) 00:11:48( 41) 00:04:25( 45) 00:02:06( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:04:02( 44) 00:02:03( 49) 00:04:59( 50) 00:00:58( 90) 
   8 Дикарева Василиса         52_Нижегородец (Семе II    152 2011 00:45:39      8    00:03:23( 31) 00:02:41( 52) 00:03:55( 53) 00:18:23( 41) 00:02:30( 45) 00:01:44( 42) 00:02:19( 43) 00:03:03( 44) 00:03:53( 49) 00:02:10( 50) 00:01:17( 90) 
   9 Ковыляева Злата           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      72 2011 00:47:00      9    00:03:24( 31) 00:03:09( 52) 00:03:18( 53) 00:10:22( 41) 00:03:34( 45) 00:10:37( 42) 00:03:15( 43) 00:02:37( 44) 00:02:48( 49) 00:02:19( 50) 00:01:15( 90) 
  10 Груздева Валерия          52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н III   177 2011 00:51:01     10    00:03:15( 31) 00:03:07( 55) 00:11:57( 52) 00:02:32( 53) 00:10:27( 41) 00:05:10( 45) 00:03:59( 42) 00:02:43( 43) 00:03:15( 44) 00:01:36( 49) 00:01:42( 50) 00:00:55( 90) 
  11 Есина Кристина            52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю      9 2010 00:52:30     11    00:03:47( 31) 00:06:14( 52) 00:03:15( 53) 00:20:17( 41) 00:03:53( 45) 00:01:50( 42) 00:02:27( 43) 00:04:11( 44) 00:02:57( 49) 00:02:27( 50) 00:00:56( 90) 
  12 Кудрина Ольга             52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  Iю     38 2011 00:53:00     12    00:05:19( 31) 00:04:08( 52) 00:04:23( 53) 00:12:26( 41) 00:03:35( 45) 00:10:37( 42) 00:03:13( 43) 00:02:39( 44) 00:02:46( 49) 00:02:19( 50) 00:01:14( 90) 
  13 Цыбакова Екатерина        52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю     21 2010 00:54:21     13    00:05:58( 31) 00:06:16( 52) 00:03:10( 53) 00:20:21( 41) 00:03:43( 45) 00:01:50( 42) 00:02:17( 43) 00:03:46( 44) 00:02:50( 49) 00:02:50( 50) 00:01:03( 90) 
  14 Гаркуша Анастасия         52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н I     242 2010 00:54:35     14    00:06:32( 31) 00:02:51( 55) 00:11:05( 52) 00:03:27( 53) 00:16:34( 41) 00:02:52( 45) 00:01:49( 42) 00:02:05( 43) 00:02:33( 44) 00:01:48( 49) 00:01:40( 50) 00:00:58( 90) 
  15 Лаптева Екатерина         52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю     12 2010 00:56:31     15    00:07:48( 31) 00:06:18( 52) 00:03:14( 53) 00:20:15( 41) 00:03:49( 45) 00:01:48( 42) 00:02:34( 43) 00:04:11( 44) 00:02:57( 49) 00:02:22( 50) 00:00:57( 90) 
  16 Шатаева Варвара           52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIIю  146 2010 01:03:13     16    00:05:23( 31) 00:08:57( 52) 00:05:06( 53) 00:16:18( 41) 00:12:16( 45) 00:03:24( 42) 00:02:07( 43) 00:03:40( 44) 00:02:11( 49) 00:02:11( 50) 00:01:18( 90) 
  17 Маркелова Елена           52_СШ №12 Плис И.А,  III   270 2011 01:03:56     17    00:05:05( 31) 00:18:26( 52) 00:03:27( 53) 00:16:48( 41) 00:02:41( 45) 00:01:48( 42) 00:02:06( 43) 00:02:33( 44) 00:06:03( 49) 00:03:19( 50) 00:01:20( 90) 
  18 Сорокина Александра       52_Нижегородец (Семе II    160 2011 01:18:43     18    00:07:34( 31) 00:02:55( 55) 00:10:11( 52) 00:05:06( 53) 00:15:49( 41) 00:15:24( 45) 00:06:13( 42) 00:02:55( 43) 00:04:04( 44) 00:04:29( 49) 00:02:26( 50) 00:01:10( 90) 
  19 Бирюкова Полина           52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза IIю     3 2011 01:18:50     19    00:07:11( 31) 00:06:04( 52) 00:16:17( 53) 00:22:10( 41) 00:07:20( 45) 00:03:27( 42) 00:02:10( 43) 00:05:48( 44) 00:02:55( 49) 00:04:04( 50) 00:01:02( 90) 
  20 Левская Таисия            52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю     13 2010                   00:03:27( 31) 00:03:23( 52) 00:03:15( 53) 00:11:10( 41) 00:02:46( 45) 00:01:41( 42) 00:02:19( 43) 00:04:05( 44) 00:02:41( 49) 00:02:03( 50) 

Ж16, 15 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 40)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 48)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 42)       1( 44)       1( 41)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Киселева Ксения           52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  КМС    37 2008 00:41:49      1    00:03:22( 33) 00:03:10( 52) 00:02:28( 53) 00:11:14( 40) 00:03:08( 37) 00:01:33( 38) 00:02:33( 48) 00:01:48( 47) 00:03:18( 46) 00:00:23( 42) 00:02:24( 44) 00:02:29( 41) 00:01:08( 49) 00:01:39( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   2 Елисеева Алена            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  КМС    34 2009 00:45:06      2    00:03:02( 33) 00:04:13( 52) 00:02:49( 53) 00:11:17( 40) 00:03:48( 37) 00:01:19( 38) 00:05:34( 48) 00:02:42( 47) 00:01:21( 46) 00:00:25( 42) 00:02:25( 44) 00:02:36( 41) 00:01:10( 49) 00:01:23( 50) 00:00:45( 90) 
   3 Белявина Анастасия        52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      24 2009 00:46:44      3    00:07:21( 33) 00:03:19( 52) 00:02:06( 53) 00:09:33( 40) 00:03:53( 37) 00:01:18( 38) 00:05:30( 48) 00:02:42( 47) 00:01:20( 46) 00:00:30( 42) 00:02:26( 44) 00:02:35( 41) 00:01:14( 49) 00:01:40( 50) 00:00:56( 90) 
   4 Камалетдинова Ильнара     2_республика Башкорт II    264 2009 00:46:53      4    00:03:30( 33) 00:02:25( 63) 00:00:54( 52) 00:05:31( 53) 00:09:53( 40) 00:04:32( 37) 00:00:48( 38) 00:02:48( 48) 00:02:53( 47) 00:01:39( 46) 00:00:25( 42) 00:02:41( 44) 00:02:51( 41) 00:01:14( 49) 00:03:31( 50) 00:00:59( 90) 
   5 Грачева Дарья             Way of Santiago      III    65 2008 00:52:35      5    00:04:27( 33) 00:03:22( 52) 00:02:28( 53) 00:14:54( 40) 00:05:52( 37) 00:01:12( 38) 00:03:08( 48) 00:02:19( 47) 00:01:24( 46) 00:00:42( 42) 00:03:20( 44) 00:04:31( 41) 00:01:21( 49) 00:02:01( 50) 00:01:12( 90) 
   6 Соловьева Елена           52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова I     235 2009 01:01:42      6    00:06:15( 33) 00:03:55( 52) 00:03:19( 53) 00:12:25( 36) 00:06:45( 40) 00:05:43( 37) 00:01:19( 38) 00:04:05( 48) 00:03:04( 47) 00:02:38( 46) 00:00:28( 42) 00:03:39( 44) 00:03:13( 41) 00:01:23( 49) 00:02:03( 50) 00:01:05( 90) 
   7 Винтонюк Владислава       52_ФОК Красные Баки,       204 2009 02:08:12      7    00:04:54( 33) 00:07:25( 52) 00:03:20( 53) 00:39:44( 40) 00:10:47( 37) 00:02:06( 38) 00:04:09( 48) 00:11:17( 47) 00:05:57( 46) 00:00:42( 42) 00:05:13( 44) 00:27:25( 41) 00:01:03( 49) 00:02:40( 50) 00:01:09( 90) 
   8 Змеева Виктория           52_магнитная стрелка I     109 2009 02:11:08      8    00:05:23( 33) 00:09:57( 52) 00:03:18( 53) 00:39:42( 40) 00:10:51( 37) 00:02:00( 38) 00:04:12( 48) 00:11:21( 47) 00:05:51( 46) 00:00:50( 42) 00:05:03( 44) 00:27:33( 41) 00:00:58( 49) 00:02:44( 50) 00:01:05( 90) 
   9 Шатаева Екатерина         52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIIю  147 2008                   00:05:51( 33) 00:08:27( 52) 00:06:40( 53) 00:26:54( 40) 00:08:18( 37) 00:02:15( 38) 00:04:54( 48) 00:14:58( 46) 00:01:13( 42) 00:06:03( 44) 00:05:17( 41) 00:01:45( 49) 00:04:32( 50) 00:01:28( 90) 
  10 Видлюга Варвара           52_ФОК Красные Баки, III   203 2009                   00:04:59( 33) 00:04:00( 52) 00:03:02( 53) 00:26:05( 40) 00:08:04( 37) 00:01:48( 38) 
  11 Кукова Александра         52_ФОК Красные Баки, II    206 2009                   00:04:35( 33) 00:05:13( 52) 00:04:14( 53) 00:22:00( 40) 00:07:59( 37) 00:01:54( 38) 

Ж21, 16 КП, 4,3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 51)       1( 32)       1( 34)       1( 53)       1( 40)       1( 42)       1( 47)       1( 39)       1( 38)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Балахонкина Елена         63_Saksor-ski, Самар МС    187 1977 00:38:14      1    00:02:35( 51) 00:02:02( 32) 00:04:47( 34) 00:01:31( 53) 00:06:39( 40) 00:02:57( 42) 00:01:30( 47) 00:02:48( 39) 00:01:40( 38) 00:00:52( 37) 00:02:50( 36) 00:02:14( 43) 00:01:48( 45) 00:01:23( 49) 00:01:26( 50) 00:00:53( 90) 
   2 Петухова Екатерина        77_Москва ЮЗАО, личн I     312 1982 00:38:23      2    00:02:36( 51) 00:02:14( 32) 00:02:47( 34) 00:01:43( 53) 00:08:15( 40) 00:03:02( 42) 00:01:23( 47) 00:02:52( 39) 00:01:28( 38) 00:00:55( 37) 00:02:52( 36) 00:02:25( 43) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:27( 50) 00:00:49( 90) 
   3 Богданович Кристина       63_Самара, Самара    МС    337 1983 00:45:27      3    00:03:00( 51) 00:02:08( 32) 00:06:07( 34) 00:01:48( 53) 00:10:31( 40) 00:03:37( 42) 00:01:19( 47) 00:03:08( 39) 00:01:39( 38) 00:00:50( 37) 00:02:58( 36) 00:02:11( 43) 00:02:01( 45) 00:01:28( 49) 00:01:31( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   4 Степанова Екатерина       52_Нижний Новгород   МС    259 1998 00:48:54      4    00:02:58( 51) 00:02:48( 32) 00:03:31( 34) 00:01:47( 53) 00:10:14( 40) 00:05:47( 42) 00:01:44( 47) 00:03:36( 39) 00:02:10( 38) 00:01:06( 37) 00:03:20( 36) 00:03:22( 43) 00:01:59( 45) 00:01:34( 49) 00:01:38( 50) 00:00:57( 90) 
   5 Старкина Мария            52_Нижний Новгород   МС    258 1995 00:54:38      5    00:02:53( 51) 00:02:16( 32) 00:04:10( 34) 00:02:51( 53) 00:14:03( 40) 00:05:49( 42) 00:01:51( 47) 00:03:40( 39) 00:02:12( 38) 00:01:07( 37) 00:03:22( 36) 00:03:18( 43) 00:02:11( 45) 00:01:43( 49) 00:01:49( 50) 00:00:59( 90) 

Ж21АК, 15 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 40)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 48)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 42)       1( 44)       1( 41)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Маслова Ольга             13_Спартак, Саранск  КМС   183 2007 00:44:04      1    00:03:45( 33) 00:03:02( 52) 00:02:53( 53) 00:12:00( 40) 00:04:37( 37) 00:01:13( 38) 00:03:05( 48) 00:02:12( 47) 00:01:21( 46) 00:00:24( 42) 00:02:47( 44) 00:02:26( 41) 00:01:13( 49) 00:01:49( 50) 00:00:58( 90) 
   2 Агапова Екатерина         52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I     134 2007 00:47:22      2    00:02:57( 33) 00:02:19( 52) 00:02:20( 53) 00:13:46( 40) 00:04:24( 37) 00:01:47( 38) 00:03:40( 48) 00:02:18( 47) 00:01:29( 46) 00:00:25( 42) 00:02:40( 44) 00:04:43( 41) 00:01:10( 49) 00:02:25( 50) 00:00:42( 90) 
   3 Глушкова Екатерина        52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор КМС    87 2006 00:54:29      3    00:03:09( 33) 00:02:02( 52) 00:02:16( 53) 00:21:03( 40) 00:03:51( 37) 00:01:06( 38) 00:03:08( 48) 00:02:49( 47) 00:01:32( 46) 00:00:32( 42) 00:02:48( 44) 00:05:38( 41) 00:01:23( 49) 00:01:48( 50) 00:01:00( 90) 
   4 Артемьева Анастасия       52_ФОК Красные Баки, II    201 2007 00:58:54      4    00:05:08( 33) 00:06:17( 52) 00:03:46( 53) 00:13:12( 40) 00:05:17( 37) 00:02:22( 38) 00:03:41( 48) 00:02:40( 47) 00:02:54( 46) 00:00:24( 42) 00:03:56( 44) 00:02:52( 41) 00:02:07( 49) 00:02:35( 50) 00:01:25( 90) 
   5 Гусьева Елена             52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза         4 1989 01:01:11      5    00:05:11( 33) 00:05:25( 52) 00:05:16( 53) 00:15:12( 40) 00:05:09( 37) 00:01:48( 38) 00:03:35( 48) 00:02:48( 47) 00:02:50( 46) 00:00:33( 42) 00:03:43( 44) 00:03:03( 41) 00:02:43( 49) 00:02:05( 50) 00:01:23( 90) 
   6 Залялова Анжелика         52_Стародумов, Нижни II    239 2006 01:17:41      6    00:07:53( 33) 00:04:31( 52) 00:04:21( 53) 00:22:52( 40) 00:06:09( 37) 00:02:11( 38) 00:07:33( 48) 00:04:06( 47) 00:02:12( 46) 00:00:33( 42) 00:04:33( 44) 00:05:31( 41) 00:01:35( 49) 00:02:19( 50) 00:00:58( 90) 

Ж35, 14 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 33)       1( 32)       1( 35)       1( 48)       1( 37)       1( 40)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 47)       1( 44)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Астахова Алёна            2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    КМС   208 1989 00:42:58      1    00:02:10( 31) 00:01:48( 51) 00:00:39( 33) 00:03:55( 32) 00:03:13( 35) 00:10:00( 48) 00:03:51( 37) 00:04:12( 40) 00:03:12( 45) 00:01:57( 46) 00:01:24( 47) 00:01:54( 44) 00:01:41( 49) 00:01:39( 50) 00:01:00( 90) 
   2 Сидорова Елена            76_Медведь - МИГ, Яр КМС   314 1976 00:43:14      2    00:04:25( 31) 00:02:02( 33) 00:02:09( 32) 00:03:13( 35) 00:10:00( 48) 00:03:52( 37) 00:03:24( 40) 00:03:13( 45) 00:01:51( 46) 00:01:31( 47) 00:02:41( 44) 00:01:49( 49) 00:01:42( 50) 00:01:00( 90) 
   3 Сорокоумова Лилия         63_Пух и Ко, Самара  I     335 1988 00:46:34      3    00:02:34( 31) 00:02:57( 33) 00:03:29( 32) 00:03:50( 35) 00:11:37( 48) 00:04:51( 37) 00:03:34( 40) 00:02:46( 45) 00:01:40( 46) 00:01:59( 47) 00:02:27( 44) 00:01:42( 49) 00:01:46( 50) 00:01:01( 90) 
   4 Скрипова Татьяна          52_Бежим лесом, Саро КМС   299 1981 00:47:17      4    00:02:43( 31) 00:02:32( 33) 00:03:27( 32) 00:03:53( 35) 00:11:33( 48) 00:05:59( 37) 00:03:26( 40) 00:02:54( 45) 00:01:45( 46) 00:02:13( 47) 00:02:10( 44) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:45( 50) 00:00:55( 90) 
   5 Куприна Мария             52_Бежим лесом, Нижн I     330 1982 00:53:32      5    00:02:50( 31) 00:02:27( 33) 00:03:02( 32) 00:05:23( 35) 00:00:34( 35) 00:11:40( 48) 00:06:51( 37) 00:05:30( 40) 00:03:16( 45) 00:02:11( 46) 00:02:01( 47) 00:02:23( 44) 00:02:05( 49) 00:01:51( 50) 00:01:05( 90) 
   6 Сухова Мария              63_Saksor-ski, Самар       190 1988 01:32:07      6    00:03:06( 31) 00:03:07( 33) 00:02:47( 32) 00:08:04( 35) 00:26:05( 48) 00:12:20( 38) 00:03:08( 37) 00:05:29( 40) 00:06:02( 45) 00:04:19( 46) 00:01:32( 47) 00:11:37( 44) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:45( 50) 00:00:55( 90) 

Ж40, 15 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 40)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 48)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 42)       1( 44)       1( 41)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Кнотько Вера              77_МГУ, Москва Новом I     301 1980 00:46:24      1    00:03:43( 33) 00:02:26( 52) 00:02:49( 53) 00:12:22( 40) 00:04:04( 37) 00:01:21( 38) 00:03:26( 48) 00:02:39( 47) 00:02:09( 46) 00:00:45( 42) 00:02:42( 44) 00:02:24( 41) 00:01:29( 49) 00:02:38( 50) 00:01:04( 90) 
   2 Лушникова Ольга           58_CrazyMams, Пенза        356 1980 00:47:55      2    00:04:16( 33) 00:02:54( 52) 00:03:40( 53) 00:11:18( 40) 00:04:14( 37) 00:01:21( 38) 00:03:00( 48) 00:04:09( 47) 00:01:24( 46) 00:00:35( 42) 00:03:18( 44) 00:02:53( 41) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:49( 50) 00:01:07( 90) 
   3 Зотова Елена              52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро КМС   136 1979 00:49:25      3    00:03:25( 33) 00:05:46( 52) 00:03:28( 53) 00:10:31( 40) 00:03:49( 37) 00:01:01( 38) 00:07:10( 39) 00:02:14( 48) 00:02:21( 47) 00:01:09( 46) 00:00:23( 42) 00:02:14( 44) 00:02:10( 41) 00:00:59( 49) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:56( 90) 
   4 Тютюнова Ирина            68_Котовск, лично          226 1982 00:52:19      4    00:03:33( 33) 00:03:13( 52) 00:03:37( 53) 00:11:56( 40) 00:04:10( 37) 00:01:10( 38) 00:02:58( 48) 00:02:08( 47) 00:01:21( 46) 00:00:31( 42) 00:02:43( 44) 00:09:00( 41) 00:01:12( 49) 00:02:18( 50) 00:02:03( 90) 
   5 Махалина Екатерина        52_Маруся, Нижний Но II    286 1981 00:56:02      5    00:05:19( 33) 00:03:09( 52) 00:03:42( 53) 00:14:24( 40) 00:04:49( 37) 00:01:41( 38) 00:03:35( 48) 00:02:36( 47) 00:03:08( 46) 00:00:33( 42) 00:03:44( 44) 00:02:49( 41) 00:02:11( 49) 00:02:30( 50) 00:01:30( 90) 
   6 Павлова Екатерина         63_Саксор-Олимпик, С       295 1978 00:56:54      6    00:03:59( 33) 00:04:24( 52) 00:04:21( 53) 00:16:30( 40) 00:04:34( 37) 00:01:59( 38) 00:03:32( 48) 00:03:22( 47) 00:02:33( 46) 00:00:34( 42) 00:02:36( 44) 00:02:38( 41) 00:01:52( 49) 00:02:33( 50) 00:01:03( 90) 
   7 Резвова Татьяна           52_Отдыхаем хорошо,        297 1981 00:58:45      7    00:06:28( 33) 00:03:04( 52) 00:04:19( 53) 00:14:08( 40) 00:04:35( 37) 00:02:33( 38) 00:03:33( 48) 00:02:38( 47) 00:03:03( 46) 00:00:29( 42) 00:03:37( 44) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:03( 49) 00:03:33( 50) 00:01:19( 90) 
   8 Строкина Мария            52_Сосновый дебош, Н III   231 1982 01:16:30      8    00:04:56( 33) 00:05:56( 52) 00:04:47( 53) 00:20:39( 40) 00:07:13( 37) 00:02:09( 38) 00:05:12( 48) 00:04:01( 47) 00:02:58( 46) 00:00:49( 42) 00:03:56( 44) 00:07:41( 41) 00:01:45( 49) 00:02:42( 50) 00:01:18( 90) 

Ж45, 11 КП, 3,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 51)       1( 32)       1( 35)       1( 41)       1( 45)       1( 42)       1( 48)       1( 36)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Макарова Наталья          52_Семенов, Семеновс МС    305 1973 00:36:59      1    00:03:33( 51) 00:03:24( 32) 00:04:01( 35) 00:09:15( 41) 00:02:28( 45) 00:02:00( 42) 00:03:47( 48) 00:02:43( 36) 00:02:43( 49) 00:01:41( 50) 00:01:02( 90) 
   2 Красильникова Светлана А  52_Арина, Нижний Нов       196 1973 00:37:38      2    00:03:47( 51) 00:03:27( 32) 00:06:23( 35) 00:08:05( 41) 00:02:04( 45) 00:01:36( 42) 00:03:45( 48) 00:02:25( 36) 00:02:45( 49) 00:01:53( 50) 00:01:04( 90) 
   3 Сазонова Надежда          52_Романтики лесных        251 1979 00:42:05      3    00:03:17( 51) 00:03:09( 32) 00:04:29( 53) 00:01:06( 35) 00:10:02( 41) 00:02:32( 45) 00:04:38( 42) 00:03:45( 48) 00:03:10( 36) 00:02:43( 49) 00:01:46( 50) 00:01:04( 90) 
   4 Уланкова Ольга            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов        80 1975 00:48:51      4    00:06:53( 51) 00:03:48( 32) 00:08:17( 35) 00:10:22( 41) 00:02:18( 45) 00:01:54( 42) 00:03:55( 48) 00:04:02( 36) 00:03:54( 49) 00:01:55( 50) 00:01:06( 90) 
   5 Селезенева Екатерина      52_Нижегородский рай       129 1974 00:58:43      5    00:04:32( 51) 00:04:55( 32) 00:05:35( 35) 00:11:50( 41) 00:08:49( 45) 00:01:55( 42) 00:06:19( 48) 00:05:48( 36) 00:04:46( 49) 00:02:25( 50) 00:01:22( 90) 
   6 Чекунова Алла             52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         45 1978 01:14:32      6    00:07:38( 51) 00:06:29( 32) 00:11:42( 35) 00:15:42( 41) 00:05:31( 45) 00:03:15( 42) 00:07:05( 48) 00:06:17( 36) 00:05:04( 49) 00:03:28( 50) 00:01:52( 90) 
   7 Чепурченко Татьяна        52_Нижегородский рай       133 1975 01:19:48      7    00:06:05( 51) 00:07:38( 32) 00:18:04( 35) 00:17:02( 41) 00:04:30( 45) 00:03:25( 42) 00:06:15( 48) 00:08:13( 36) 00:04:53( 49) 00:02:15( 50) 00:01:04( 90) 
   8 Терёхина Юлия             58_ГоризонтТ, Пенза  III   307 1977                   00:05:38( 51) 00:04:39( 32) 00:06:43( 53) 00:13:55( 41) 00:03:27( 45) 00:02:18( 42) 00:06:00( 48) 00:04:31( 36) 00:05:16( 49) 00:04:43( 50) 00:01:26( 90) 

Ж50, 12 КП, 3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 54)       1( 55)       1( 53)       1( 40)       1( 36)       1( 39)       1( 48)       1( 47)       1( 45)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Купцова Наталья           58_Союз, Заречный          247 1972 00:49:30      1    00:03:11( 54) 00:04:05( 55) 00:02:10( 53) 00:14:29( 40) 00:01:39( 36) 00:02:16( 39) 00:02:23( 48) 00:05:43( 47) 00:06:43( 45) 00:02:38( 49) 00:02:30( 50) 00:01:17( 90) 
   2 Соколова Ольга            52_УниверГГУ, Нижний       343 1963 00:49:31      2    00:03:27( 54) 00:04:06( 55) 00:01:45( 53) 00:13:32( 40) 00:01:49( 36) 00:02:14( 39) 00:02:47( 48) 00:06:07( 47) 00:06:54( 45) 00:02:37( 49) 00:02:30( 50) 00:01:16( 90) 
   3 Притворова Татьяна        13_Спартак, Саранск        184 1974 00:49:58      3    00:05:40( 54) 00:03:24( 55) 00:01:52( 53) 00:15:49( 40) 00:01:18( 36) 00:02:28( 39) 00:02:23( 48) 00:02:20( 43) 00:03:26( 47) 00:03:58( 45) 00:02:31( 49) 00:03:17( 50) 00:01:07( 90) 
   4 Глебычева Ирина           52_НН Саров, Саров         162 1974 01:04:42      4    00:06:02( 54) 00:05:00( 55) 00:05:51( 53) 00:18:26( 40) 00:02:05( 36) 00:04:39( 39) 00:04:15( 48) 00:04:45( 47) 00:05:19( 45) 00:03:22( 49) 00:03:18( 50) 00:01:15( 90) 
   5 Чернова Наталья           73_УлГТУ, Ульяновск        280 1971 01:07:51      5    00:03:43( 54) 00:04:29( 55) 00:02:21( 53) 00:14:56( 40) 00:02:46( 36) 00:09:27( 44) 00:07:32( 39) 00:03:03( 48) 00:02:59( 47) 00:08:20( 45) 00:03:09( 49) 00:02:50( 50) 00:01:39( 90) 

Ж55, 10 КП, 2,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 51)       1( 53)       1( 56)       1( 41)       1( 36)       1( 45)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Трошина Ирина             13_Спартак, Саранск        186 1966 00:36:14      1    00:02:39( 31) 00:02:30( 51) 00:04:53( 53) 00:07:17( 56) 00:05:59( 41) 00:03:55( 36) 00:03:25( 45) 00:01:52( 49) 00:02:01( 50) 00:01:19( 90) 
   2 Цветаева Галина           50_Королев, Королев  II    349 1965 00:39:26      2    00:03:42( 31) 00:02:09( 51) 00:05:58( 53) 00:07:02( 56) 00:07:32( 41) 00:03:04( 36) 00:03:23( 45) 00:02:16( 49) 00:02:36( 50) 00:01:16( 90) 
   3 Сорокина Ольга            52_Купер-Арзамас, Ар III   325 1965 00:39:59      3    00:03:31( 31) 00:02:49( 51) 00:05:53( 53) 00:07:12( 56) 00:07:40( 41) 00:03:08( 36) 00:02:37( 45) 00:02:07( 49) 00:03:22( 50) 00:01:14( 90) 
   4 Альмяшева Анна            13_Спартак, Саранск        181 1966 00:40:11      4    00:03:32( 31) 00:03:19( 51) 00:05:29( 53) 00:05:06( 56) 00:08:32( 41) 00:03:43( 36) 00:03:10( 45) 00:03:12( 49) 00:02:20( 50) 00:01:20( 90) 
   5 Анкудинова Майя           76_Ярославль, лично        320 1965 00:40:44      5    00:03:50( 31) 00:02:14( 51) 00:06:42( 53) 00:06:27( 56) 00:07:41( 41) 00:03:39( 36) 00:04:15( 45) 00:01:56( 49) 00:02:16( 50) 00:01:17( 90) 
   6 Акимова Ирина             73_Зож-Симбирск Зари       348 1969 00:42:23      6    00:03:19( 31) 00:04:30( 51) 00:06:44( 53) 00:06:09( 56) 00:07:29( 41) 00:03:08( 36) 00:03:24( 45) 00:02:05( 49) 00:03:52( 50) 00:01:14( 90) 
   7 Павлова Татьяна           52_Sunsport, Нижний        222 1963 00:52:20      7    00:03:00( 31) 00:05:55( 51) 00:05:38( 53) 00:10:54( 56) 00:07:08( 41) 00:04:51( 36) 00:09:42( 45) 00:01:40( 49) 00:02:02( 50) 00:01:08( 90) 

Ж60, 10 КП, 1,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 54)       1( 33)       1( 32)       1( 57)       1( 53)       1( 55)       1( 52)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Елагина Наталия           33_Владимирская обл. I     329 1959 00:24:11      1    00:03:32( 54) 00:01:48( 33) 00:03:41( 32) 00:02:14( 57) 00:03:32( 53) 00:02:19( 55) 00:01:14( 52) 00:03:41( 60) 00:01:07( 58) 00:00:37( 90) 
   2 Чумакова Светлана         52_Sunsport, Нижний  III   224 1964 00:27:34      2    00:03:19( 54) 00:02:19( 33) 00:03:52( 32) 00:02:56( 57) 00:03:40( 53) 00:03:56( 55) 00:01:25( 52) 00:03:46( 60) 00:01:17( 58) 00:00:36( 90) 
   3 Миронова Татьяна          52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I     143 1960 00:27:46      3    00:03:48( 54) 00:03:06( 33) 00:03:49( 32) 00:02:23( 57) 00:03:51( 53) 00:02:04( 55) 00:03:02( 52) 00:03:17( 60) 00:01:10( 58) 00:00:46( 90) 
   4 Гальцова Вера             52_Sunsport, Нижний        220 1960 00:32:00      4    00:04:26( 54) 00:02:02( 33) 00:05:15( 32) 00:03:20( 57) 00:04:14( 53) 00:03:34( 55) 00:02:13( 52) 00:04:10( 60) 00:01:27( 58) 00:00:45( 90) 
   5 Щурова Любовь             52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова МС    236 1959 00:32:34      5    00:03:47( 54) 00:02:00( 33) 00:04:28( 32) 00:03:04( 57) 00:04:29( 53) 00:03:59( 55) 00:04:01( 52) 00:03:39( 60) 00:01:51( 58) 00:00:47( 90) 

Ж65, 10 КП, 1,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 54)       1( 33)       1( 32)       1( 57)       1( 53)       1( 55)       1( 52)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Сучилова Галина           52_НН Саров, Саров         168 1956 00:30:01      1    00:04:14( 54) 00:02:24( 33) 00:04:09( 32) 00:02:37( 57) 00:03:55( 53) 00:02:49( 55) 00:02:04( 52) 00:05:33( 60) 00:01:12( 58) 00:00:34( 90) 
   2 Ярославцева Татьяна       50_Раменское, Раменс       283 1958 00:30:46      2    00:03:04( 54) 00:01:50( 33) 00:03:44( 32) 00:02:17( 57) 00:02:46( 53) 00:09:51( 55) 00:01:26( 52) 00:03:20( 60) 00:01:32( 58) 00:00:34( 90) 
   3 Бурлинова Ольга           50_Раменское, Раменс       281 1956 00:41:09      3    00:06:33( 54) 00:02:27( 33) 00:06:21( 32) 00:03:18( 57) 00:05:25( 53) 00:03:52( 55) 00:02:32( 52) 00:06:52( 60) 00:02:21( 58) 00:00:51( 90) 
   4 Шестерикова Татьяна       52_Купер - Утес, Ниж II    352 1956 00:44:08      4    00:04:24( 54) 00:02:33( 33) 00:04:35( 32) 00:02:32( 57) 00:04:28( 53) 00:14:37( 55) 00:01:50( 52) 00:06:29( 60) 00:01:30( 58) 00:00:41( 90) 

Ж70, 9 КП, 1,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 54)       1( 33)       1( 52)       1( 57)       1( 32)       1( 55)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Бобылёва Наталья          58_Союз, Заречный          246 1953 00:29:32      1    00:03:58( 31) 00:01:46( 54) 00:02:04( 33) 00:07:10( 52) 00:04:02( 57) 00:02:52( 32) 00:02:48( 55) 00:03:47( 58) 00:00:38( 90) 
   2 Шарова Александра         52_НН Саров, Саров         169 1952 00:30:22      2    00:04:27( 31) 00:01:49( 54) 00:02:21( 33) 00:07:43( 52) 00:03:37( 57) 00:02:45( 32) 00:03:03( 55) 00:03:33( 58) 00:00:39( 90) 
   3 Шустова Галина            52_НН Саров, Саров         171 1952 00:42:04      3    00:04:44( 31) 00:02:48( 54) 00:03:27( 33) 00:06:37( 52) 00:04:38( 57) 00:04:40( 32) 00:03:54( 55) 00:09:53( 58) 00:00:55( 90) 
   4 Балдонова Нина            52_НН Саров, Саров         161 1952 00:46:54      4    00:05:36( 31) 00:03:39( 54) 00:02:43( 33) 00:06:01( 52) 00:11:10( 57) 00:05:36( 32) 00:05:11( 55) 00:05:00( 58) 00:01:08( 90) 
   5 Шамшина Наталья           50_Раменское, Раменс       282 1953 00:53:38      5    00:08:48( 31) 00:04:06( 54) 00:03:41( 33) 00:04:25( 52) 00:18:24( 57) 00:05:11( 32) 00:03:28( 55) 00:04:16( 58) 00:00:44( 90) 
   6 Малышева Татьяна          52_НН Саров, Саров         165 1952 00:54:04      6    00:07:58( 31) 00:08:45( 54) 00:07:40( 33) 00:07:04( 52) 00:09:30( 57) 00:04:37( 32) 00:02:45( 55) 00:04:36( 58) 00:00:42( 90) 

Ж75, 9 КП, 1,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 54)       1( 33)       1( 52)       1( 57)       1( 32)       1( 55)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Скрипова Ольга            52_Бежим лесом, Саро       298 1949 00:47:25      1    00:05:20( 31) 00:04:32( 54) 00:02:45( 33) 00:05:18( 52) 00:14:58( 57) 00:05:06( 32) 00:03:15( 55) 00:04:48( 58) 00:00:49( 90) 

М10, 7 КП, 0,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 61)       1( 62)       1( 63)       1( 64)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Сафонов Кирилл            52_Магнитная Стрелка        63 2015 00:07:44      1    00:01:55( 61) 00:00:48( 62) 00:00:49( 63) 00:01:33( 64) 00:01:01( 60) 00:00:56( 58) 00:00:24( 90) 
   2 Соколов Иван              52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         43 2015 00:10:20      2    00:02:31( 61) 00:00:54( 62) 00:00:47( 63) 00:01:23( 64) 00:02:12( 60) 00:01:42( 58) 00:00:28( 90) 
   3 Веселов Игорь             52_магнитная стрелка IIIю  104 2014 00:13:21      3    00:01:37( 61) 00:00:44( 62) 00:02:45( 63) 00:01:23( 64) 00:03:00( 60) 00:03:08( 58) 00:00:26( 90) 
   4 Поздеев Олег              52_СШОР № 12 Завылов IIIю   76 2014 00:19:12      4    00:08:07( 61) 00:01:39( 62) 00:02:19( 63) 00:01:22( 64) 00:01:49( 60) 00:03:11( 58) 00:00:27( 90) 
   5 Реднев Антон              52_Стародумов, Нижни       240 2014 00:20:10      5    00:11:17( 61) 00:01:01( 62) 00:01:03( 63) 00:02:10( 64) 00:02:21( 60) 00:01:21( 58) 00:00:33( 90) 
   6 Балдов Андрей             52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н       172 2016 00:26:31      6    00:15:52( 61) 00:01:48( 62) 00:00:47( 63) 00:01:56( 64) 00:04:09( 60) 00:01:03( 58) 00:00:36( 90) 
   7 Силантьев Всеволод        76_Сапёры, Ярославск IIIю  274 2014 00:39:42      7    00:24:29( 61) 00:03:08( 62) 00:02:26( 63) 00:05:33( 64) 00:01:38( 60) 00:01:38( 58) 00:00:28( 90) 
   8 Черногородов Марк         2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    IIIю  213 2015                   00:04:19( 61) 00:01:14( 62) 00:00:42( 63) 00:01:20( 64) 00:02:08( 60) 00:01:12( 90) 
   9 Некрасов Константин       52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        16 2014                   01:09:24( 61) 00:02:09( 62) 00:01:31( 63) 
  10 Земсков Тимур             52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        10 2014                   01:06:19( 61) 00:02:18( 62) 00:01:33( 63) 00:05:26( 90) 

М12, 8 КП, 1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 59)       1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 55)       1( 64)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Батищев Иван              52_магнитная стрелка I     103 2012 00:09:13      1    00:01:21( 59) 00:00:58( 31) 00:01:57( 52) 00:01:11( 55) 00:00:49( 64) 00:01:21( 60) 00:00:57( 58) 00:00:24( 90) 
   2 Кривопалов Иван           63_Саксор-Олимпик, С Iю    294 2012 00:09:21      2    00:01:23( 59) 00:00:54( 31) 00:02:50( 52) 00:00:45( 55) 00:00:59( 64) 00:01:00( 60) 00:00:50( 58) 00:00:25( 90) 
   3 Поздеев Ярослав           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      77 2012 00:09:31      3    00:01:06( 59) 00:01:00( 31) 00:02:00( 52) 00:00:47( 55) 00:01:28( 64) 00:01:31( 60) 00:00:59( 58) 00:00:24( 90) 
   4 Колегов Егор              52_магнитная стрелка I     110 2012 00:10:25      4    00:01:29( 59) 00:01:08( 31) 00:02:00( 52) 00:00:58( 55) 00:01:22( 64) 00:01:28( 60) 00:01:18( 58) 00:00:25( 90) 
   5 Уланков Егор              52_СШОР № 12 Завылов Iю     78 2013 00:11:43      5    00:01:27( 59) 00:00:58( 31) 00:01:18( 63) 00:02:27( 52) 00:01:12( 55) 00:01:02( 64) 00:01:33( 60) 00:01:03( 58) 00:00:26( 90) 
   6 Карпенко Константин       52_Магнитная Стрелка II     49 2012 00:13:13      6    00:02:48( 59) 00:01:13( 31) 00:03:22( 52) 00:01:27( 55) 00:01:12( 64) 00:01:42( 60) 00:00:49( 58) 00:00:24( 90) 
   7 Поляков Егор              52_магнитная стрелка I     113 2012 00:13:53      7    00:01:48( 59) 00:01:13( 31) 00:03:16( 52) 00:01:17( 55) 00:01:07( 64) 00:02:56( 60) 00:01:08( 58) 00:00:52( 90) 
   8 Райко Артем               52_магнитная стрелка IIю   114 2013 00:14:04      8    00:02:28( 59) 00:01:02( 31) 00:03:56( 52) 00:01:41( 55) 00:01:48( 64) 00:01:17( 60) 00:01:04( 58) 00:00:27( 90) 
   9 Филатов Виктор            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      81 2012 00:15:50      9    00:05:01( 59) 00:01:11( 31) 00:03:13( 52) 00:00:48( 55) 00:01:00( 64) 00:02:22( 60) 00:01:30( 58) 00:00:29( 90) 
  10 Балдов Илья               52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н II    174 2013 00:17:10     10    00:07:46( 59) 00:01:12( 31) 00:03:25( 52) 00:01:08( 55) 00:01:01( 64) 00:01:06( 60) 00:00:47( 58) 00:00:27( 90) 
  11 Белявин Павел             52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н Iю    175 2013 00:17:31     11    00:02:17( 59) 00:01:26( 31) 00:04:57( 52) 00:04:12( 55) 00:01:04( 64) 00:01:53( 60) 00:00:55( 58) 00:00:25( 90) 
  12 Камалетдинов Мухаммад     2_республика Башкорт IIю   263 2013 00:18:04     12    00:07:17( 59) 00:01:10( 31) 00:02:18( 52) 00:01:54( 55) 00:01:08( 64) 00:02:18( 60) 00:01:12( 58) 00:00:29( 90) 
  13 Башев Александр           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов Iю     68 2012 00:18:46     13    00:02:25( 59) 00:01:31( 31) 00:08:43( 52) 00:01:08( 55) 00:01:36( 64) 00:01:33( 60) 00:00:59( 58) 00:00:28( 90) 
  14 Горшков Дмитрий           52_Нижегородец (Семе       149 2012 00:19:44     14    00:03:06( 59) 00:02:23( 31) 00:05:10( 52) 00:02:33( 55) 00:02:41( 64) 00:02:10( 60) 00:00:51( 58) 00:00:29( 90) 
  15 Солдубаев Иван            52_магнитная стрелка I     117 2012 00:20:00     15    00:01:57( 59) 00:02:39( 62) 00:01:05( 31) 00:04:05( 52) 00:01:07( 55) 00:01:15( 64) 00:02:56( 60) 00:04:09( 58) 00:00:27( 90) 
  16 Соколов Иван              52_Нижегородец (Семе       159 2013 00:20:08     16    00:04:04( 59) 00:02:19( 31) 00:04:32( 52) 00:01:28( 55) 00:03:06( 64) 00:02:03( 60) 00:01:23( 58) 00:00:48( 90) 
  17 Самойлин Никита           52_СШ №12 Плис И.А,  IIю   271 2012 00:20:18     17    00:02:18( 59) 00:01:31( 31) 00:07:51( 52) 00:01:31( 55) 00:02:52( 64) 00:01:57( 60) 00:01:36( 58) 00:00:24( 90) 
  18 Пчелов Кирилл             52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю    60 2013 00:21:09     18    00:01:20( 59) 00:01:28( 31) 00:10:03( 52) 00:01:03( 55) 00:01:52( 64) 00:01:34( 60) 00:03:05( 58) 00:00:26( 90) 
  19 Щербаков Максим           63_Saksor-ski, Самар IIю   192 2012 00:21:53     19    00:02:45( 59) 00:01:23( 31) 00:04:27( 52) 00:07:32( 55) 00:01:23( 64) 00:02:11( 60) 00:01:07( 58) 00:00:43( 90) 
  20 Варакин Алексей           52_Магнитная Стрелка II     46 2012 00:22:47     20    00:02:25( 59) 00:01:01( 31) 00:02:25( 52) 00:12:31( 55) 00:00:51( 64) 00:00:55( 60) 00:01:55( 58) 00:00:26( 90) 
  21 Кузьмин Тимур             52_СШОР № 12 Завылов II     74 2012 00:24:04     21    00:01:42( 59) 00:12:50( 31) 00:02:30( 52) 00:01:23( 55) 00:01:23( 64) 00:02:41( 60) 00:00:41( 58) 00:00:31( 90) 
  22 Гладиков Влад             52_магнитная стрелка III   105 2012 00:27:40     22    00:09:49( 59) 00:01:49( 31) 00:01:49( 63) 00:01:31( 52) 00:00:58( 55) 00:07:10( 64) 00:02:23( 60) 00:01:34( 58) 00:00:23( 90) 
  23 Уланков Михаил            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов        79 2012 00:35:31     23    00:03:25( 59) 00:01:55( 31) 00:18:47( 52) 00:01:45( 55) 00:01:56( 64) 00:04:02( 60) 00:02:48( 58) 00:00:27( 90) 
  24 Хоммутинников Евгений     52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза IIIю   20 2013 00:42:27     24    00:19:50( 59) 00:04:17( 31) 00:08:36( 52) 00:02:22( 55) 00:03:44( 64) 00:01:38( 60) 00:01:03( 58) 00:00:34( 90) 
  25 Лебедев Михаил            52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор IIIю   93 2013 00:44:46     25    00:18:05( 59) 00:03:40( 31) 00:12:06( 52) 00:03:10( 55) 00:01:55( 64) 00:02:50( 60) 00:01:56( 58) 00:00:39( 90) 

М14, 11 КП, 3,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 51)       1( 32)       1( 35)       1( 41)       1( 45)       1( 42)       1( 48)       1( 36)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Самошин Кирилл            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      42 2011 00:30:09      1    00:02:45( 54) 00:00:47( 51) 00:02:16( 32) 00:04:12( 35) 00:07:04( 41) 00:01:46( 45) 00:01:13( 42) 00:02:47( 48) 00:02:01( 36) 00:01:55( 49) 00:02:10( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   2 Надёжкин Артём            52_Магнитная Стрелка I      55 2010 00:33:06      2    00:02:30( 51) 00:02:35( 32) 00:03:03( 35) 00:06:24( 41) 00:01:32( 45) 00:02:44( 42) 00:03:17( 48) 00:05:18( 36) 00:02:38( 49) 00:02:03( 50) 00:00:44( 90) 
   3 Самошин Данила            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      41 2011 00:34:25      3    00:03:13( 33) 00:00:47( 51) 00:03:12( 32) 00:02:43( 53) 00:00:51( 35) 00:06:07( 41) 00:01:40( 45) 00:03:25( 42) 00:02:32( 48) 00:04:46( 36) 00:02:13( 49) 00:01:38( 50) 00:00:58( 90) 
   4 Курнов Глеб               52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      39 2011 00:34:50      4    00:02:54( 51) 00:04:31( 32) 00:03:48( 35) 00:09:19( 41) 00:02:10( 45) 00:01:24( 42) 00:03:26( 48) 00:02:36( 36) 00:02:07( 49) 00:01:27( 50) 00:00:51( 90) 
   5 Лебедев Иван              52_Магнитная Стрелка I      50 2010 00:34:52      5    00:03:05( 51) 00:02:41( 32) 00:04:10( 35) 00:10:51( 41) 00:02:10( 45) 00:01:30( 42) 00:03:22( 48) 00:02:43( 36) 00:02:03( 49) 00:01:14( 50) 00:00:45( 90) 
   6 Евсеев Максим             52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор Iю     89 2011 00:35:57      6    00:03:24( 51) 00:03:28( 32) 00:05:37( 35) 00:09:37( 41) 00:01:45( 45) 00:01:16( 42) 00:02:55( 48) 00:01:58( 36) 00:02:00( 49) 00:02:47( 50) 00:00:53( 90) 
   7 Блинов Дмитрий            52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор II     85 2011 00:37:43      7    00:02:52( 51) 00:03:46( 32) 00:04:53( 53) 00:00:46( 35) 00:09:11( 41) 00:01:52( 45) 00:01:45( 46) 00:00:36( 42) 00:03:08( 48) 00:02:55( 36) 00:03:21( 49) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:50( 90) 
   8 Сафонов Артём             52_Магнитная Стрелка I      62 2010 00:40:27      8    00:02:40( 51) 00:03:04( 32) 00:05:36( 35) 00:09:49( 41) 00:01:49( 45) 00:01:14( 42) 00:06:41( 48) 00:03:59( 36) 00:02:51( 49) 00:01:42( 50) 00:00:46( 90) 
   9 Курагин Алексей           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов III    75 2011 00:45:00      9    00:03:28( 51) 00:03:30( 32) 00:06:07( 35) 00:09:37( 41) 00:02:57( 45) 00:01:40( 42) 00:05:20( 48) 00:05:35( 36) 00:03:00( 49) 00:02:08( 50) 00:01:14( 90) 
  10 Малышев Марк              52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро III   142 2010 00:47:11     10    00:05:04( 51) 00:04:36( 32) 00:07:05( 35) 00:12:25( 41) 00:02:18( 45) 00:01:20( 42) 00:04:45( 48) 00:03:02( 36) 00:03:08( 49) 00:01:55( 50) 00:01:16( 90) 
  11 Артемьев Иван             52_Нижегородский рай II    121 2011 00:47:46     11    00:05:47( 51) 00:04:03( 32) 00:05:10( 35) 00:09:13( 41) 00:04:38( 45) 00:02:21( 42) 00:03:51( 48) 00:07:18( 36) 00:02:38( 49) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:58( 90) 
  12 Сычев Михаил              52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  III    44 2010 00:48:13     12    00:03:41( 51) 00:03:47( 32) 00:04:59( 35) 00:18:16( 41) 00:03:05( 45) 00:01:18( 42) 00:04:06( 48) 00:03:00( 36) 00:02:55( 49) 00:01:57( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
  13 Аверьянов Дмитрий         52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор Iю     84 2011 00:50:35     13    00:06:04( 51) 00:04:03( 32) 00:04:00( 35) 00:17:13( 41) 00:01:44( 45) 00:01:24( 42) 00:05:16( 48) 00:05:45( 36) 00:02:12( 49) 00:01:41( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
  14 Кульков Арсений           52_Нижегородский рай I     125 2010 00:50:53     14    00:03:45( 51) 00:03:46( 32) 00:06:00( 35) 00:14:52( 41) 00:02:35( 45) 00:03:17( 42) 00:06:17( 48) 00:03:34( 36) 00:03:50( 49) 00:01:43( 50) 00:00:56( 90) 
  15 Курепятов Роман           52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Ни       277 2010 00:51:49     15    00:04:19( 51) 00:04:16( 32) 00:04:34( 35) 00:10:56( 41) 00:03:22( 45) 00:02:18( 42) 00:08:57( 48) 00:07:39( 36) 00:02:41( 49) 00:01:26( 50) 00:00:59( 90) 
  16 Колмыков Марк             52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро III   137 2011 00:52:55     16    00:08:56( 51) 00:02:49( 32) 00:04:44( 35) 00:13:11( 41) 00:03:24( 45) 00:02:01( 42) 00:08:11( 48) 00:03:05( 36) 00:02:54( 49) 00:02:11( 50) 00:01:07( 90) 
  17 Каракозов Петр            52_Нижегородский рай II    124 2011 00:56:17     17    00:03:50( 51) 00:04:17( 32) 00:07:49( 35) 00:11:18( 41) 00:04:38( 45) 00:05:04( 42) 00:05:22( 48) 00:07:16( 36) 00:02:43( 49) 00:02:25( 50) 00:01:12( 90) 
  18 Волков Егор               52_Стародумов, Нижни I     237 2010 01:00:52     18    00:06:01( 51) 00:04:01( 32) 00:07:33( 35) 00:00:25( 35) 00:13:57( 41) 00:02:59( 45) 00:03:17( 42) 00:09:31( 48) 00:03:36( 36) 00:05:42( 49) 00:02:16( 50) 00:01:09( 90) 
  19 Сарманов Артур            52_Нижегородец (Семе Iю    156 2011 01:01:15     19    00:04:16( 51) 00:04:52( 32) 00:08:49( 35) 00:12:42( 41) 00:03:23( 45) 00:04:09( 42) 00:06:17( 48) 00:04:15( 36) 00:07:57( 49) 00:03:09( 50) 00:01:05( 90) 
  20 Девятьяров Тимофей        52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н IIю   243 2011 01:03:09     20    00:05:03( 51) 00:06:04( 32) 00:07:46( 35) 00:11:29( 41) 00:04:59( 45) 00:06:09( 42) 00:09:59( 48) 00:04:54( 36) 00:03:28( 49) 00:01:54( 50) 00:01:01( 90) 
  21 Хмелевский Никита         52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор Iю     97 2011 01:04:30     21    00:03:02( 51) 00:05:59( 32) 00:10:36( 35) 00:17:10( 41) 00:03:04( 45) 00:01:47( 42) 00:12:18( 48) 00:03:54( 36) 00:03:16( 49) 00:01:57( 50) 00:01:06( 90) 
  22 Голубев Александр         52_СШОР № 12 Завылов IIIю   69 2010 01:08:46     22    00:09:32( 54) 00:03:23( 51) 00:05:10( 32) 00:07:27( 35) 00:14:35( 41) 00:02:55( 45) 00:03:10( 42) 00:09:33( 48) 00:03:38( 36) 00:05:43( 49) 00:02:13( 50) 00:01:04( 90) 
  23 Беляев Михаил             52_Нижегородский рай       122 2011 01:08:55     23    00:06:27( 51) 00:05:09( 32) 00:06:11( 35) 00:19:56( 41) 00:04:38( 45) 00:02:19( 42) 00:00:44( 46) 00:09:04( 48) 00:07:21( 36) 00:03:16( 49) 00:02:01( 50) 00:01:25( 90) 
  24 Строкин Степан            52_Сосновый дебош, Н       230 2011                   00:05:22( 51) 00:12:46( 32) 00:10:12( 53) 00:01:01( 35) 00:22:53( 41) 00:03:17( 49) 00:04:19( 50) 00:01:24( 90) 
  25 Булганов Евгений          52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н III   241 2010                   00:04:01( 51) 00:06:52( 32) 00:05:11( 35) 00:15:35( 41) 00:04:35( 45) 00:02:45( 46) 00:09:14( 48) 00:07:22( 36) 00:02:29( 49) 00:01:38( 50) 00:01:00( 90) 
  26 Авдеев Вячеслав           52_Нижегородский рай II    119 2011                   00:03:22( 51) 00:03:57( 32) 00:06:46( 35) 00:15:39( 41) 00:04:35( 45) 00:02:43( 46) 00:09:14( 48) 00:07:18( 36) 00:02:33( 49) 00:01:40( 50) 00:00:57( 90) 
  27 Сахаров Ярослав           52_Нижегородский рай Iю    128 2011                   00:06:38( 51) 01:00:12( 49) 00:04:04( 50) 00:01:22( 90) 
  28 Спиридонов Дмитрий        52_магнитная стрелка I     118 2010                   00:07:23( 54) 00:09:50( 51) 00:03:04( 32) 00:06:14( 53) 00:00:33( 35) 
  29 Сизов Евгений             52_Нижегородский рай IIIю  130 2010                   00:06:43( 51) 00:07:56( 32) 00:12:49( 35) 00:29:04( 41) 00:10:12( 45) 00:04:55( 42) 00:48:03( 49) 00:03:30( 50) 00:01:33( 90) 
  30 Пожидаев Александр        52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор III    94 2011                   00:05:57( 51) 00:03:52( 32) 00:05:37( 35) 00:16:20( 41) 00:02:14( 45) 00:02:18( 46) 00:02:40( 42) 00:21:46( 36) 00:04:18( 49) 00:02:11( 50) 00:01:07( 90) 

М16, 14 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 33)       1( 32)       1( 35)       1( 48)       1( 37)       1( 40)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 47)       1( 44)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Ознобкин Андрей           2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    КМС   211 2008 00:34:57      1    00:01:54( 31) 00:01:41( 33) 00:02:06( 32) 00:02:56( 35) 00:08:07( 48) 00:03:13( 37) 00:02:54( 40) 00:02:19( 45) 00:01:11( 42) 00:00:53( 46) 00:01:10( 47) 00:01:42( 44) 00:01:34( 49) 00:02:07( 50) 00:00:49( 90) 
   2 Родянский Дмитрий         52_Магнитная Стрелка I      61 2009 00:38:04      2    00:01:58( 31) 00:01:59( 33) 00:02:16( 32) 00:02:52( 35) 00:08:11( 48) 00:03:18( 37) 00:05:30( 40) 00:02:42( 45) 00:01:11( 42) 00:01:42( 46) 00:01:02( 47) 00:01:37( 44) 00:01:25( 49) 00:01:18( 50) 00:00:45( 90) 
   3 Бухлаков Артём            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      27 2009 00:42:47      3    00:02:36( 31) 00:01:44( 51) 00:01:27( 33) 00:03:22( 32) 00:04:01( 35) 00:09:14( 48) 00:03:30( 37) 00:03:38( 40) 00:03:11( 45) 00:01:48( 46) 00:01:35( 47) 00:02:14( 44) 00:01:35( 49) 00:01:35( 50) 00:00:57( 90) 
   4 Скляров Илья              52_магнитная стрелка I     115 2008 00:42:48      4    00:02:09( 31) 00:02:33( 33) 00:02:21( 32) 00:02:12( 53) 00:00:52( 35) 00:09:52( 48) 00:05:24( 37) 00:04:21( 40) 00:03:17( 45) 00:02:02( 46) 00:01:34( 47) 00:02:10( 44) 00:01:38( 49) 00:01:24( 50) 00:00:43( 90) 
   5 Тихонов Михаил            52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I     145 2008 00:43:52      5    00:01:55( 31) 00:08:13( 33) 00:05:32( 32) 00:02:19( 53) 00:00:38( 35) 00:02:22( 90) 00:05:20( 48) 00:02:56( 37) 00:02:58( 40) 00:03:21( 45) 00:01:14( 46) 00:01:07( 47) 00:02:08( 44) 00:01:25( 49) 00:01:18( 50) 00:00:47( 90) 
   6 Бобык Артем               52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      25 2009 00:44:40      6    00:02:10( 31) 00:02:23( 33) 00:04:13( 32) 00:03:19( 35) 00:10:39( 48) 00:04:37( 37) 00:04:27( 40) 00:03:20( 45) 00:01:56( 46) 00:01:30( 47) 00:02:23( 44) 00:01:25( 49) 00:01:16( 50) 00:00:47( 90) 
   7 Романов Никита            2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    II    212 2008 00:45:44      7    00:02:44( 31) 00:04:01( 33) 00:02:37( 32) 00:03:15( 35) 00:13:37( 48) 00:03:41( 37) 00:03:16( 40) 00:02:50( 45) 00:01:09( 42) 00:00:31( 46) 00:01:37( 47) 00:02:04( 44) 00:01:37( 49) 00:01:38( 50) 00:00:49( 90) 
   8 Коршунов Антон            52_магнитная стрелка III   111 2009 00:47:13      8    00:03:15( 31) 00:03:27( 33) 00:03:58( 32) 00:02:50( 53) 00:00:43( 35) 00:09:50( 48) 00:05:22( 37) 00:04:21( 40) 00:03:17( 45) 00:01:58( 46) 00:01:37( 47) 00:02:12( 44) 00:01:38( 49) 00:01:33( 50) 00:00:53( 90) 
   9 Сергеев Александр         52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро II    144 2009 00:49:49      9    00:02:32( 31) 00:02:21( 33) 00:03:17( 32) 00:08:52( 35) 00:10:44( 48) 00:04:37( 37) 00:04:23( 40) 00:03:20( 45) 00:01:54( 46) 00:01:35( 47) 00:02:24( 44) 00:01:22( 49) 00:01:21( 50) 00:00:51( 90) 
  10 Ларионов Андрей           52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро II    139 2009 00:51:19     10    00:02:32( 31) 00:02:14( 33) 00:02:43( 32) 00:04:27( 35) 00:13:55( 48) 00:04:57( 37) 00:04:45( 40) 00:05:02( 45) 00:02:28( 46) 00:01:34( 47) 00:02:18( 44) 00:01:38( 49) 00:01:42( 50) 00:00:46( 90) 
  11 Костылев Михаил           52_ФОК Красные Баки, II    205 2008 00:51:19   = 10    00:02:11( 31) 00:03:00( 33) 00:06:54( 32) 00:04:56( 35) 00:10:45( 48) 00:05:27( 37) 00:03:33( 40) 00:04:31( 45) 00:02:36( 46) 00:00:57( 47) 00:02:18( 44) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:34( 50) 00:00:49( 90) 
  12 Леонов Иван               52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро III   140 2009 00:52:39     12    00:03:26( 31) 00:02:57( 33) 00:02:16( 32) 00:04:35( 35) 00:09:40( 48) 00:08:55( 37) 00:03:26( 40) 00:02:41( 45) 00:01:54( 46) 00:02:12( 47) 00:05:34( 44) 00:01:46( 49) 00:01:41( 50) 00:01:17( 90) 
  13 Ахметжанов Захар          52_магнитная стрелка II    101 2009 00:53:53     13    00:05:48( 31) 00:03:17( 33) 00:05:59( 32) 00:04:37( 35) 00:12:22( 48) 00:04:42( 37) 00:03:32( 40) 00:03:49( 45) 00:01:44( 46) 00:01:37( 47) 00:02:03( 44) 00:01:38( 49) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:55( 90) 
  14 Гувеннов Виктор           52_Нижегородец (Семе I     150 2009 00:54:33     14    00:02:32( 31) 00:02:49( 33) 00:03:55( 32) 00:04:57( 35) 00:13:29( 48) 00:05:46( 37) 00:04:43( 40) 00:03:41( 45) 00:04:55( 46) 00:01:01( 47) 00:02:18( 44) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
  15 Смирнов Даниил            52_магнитная стрелка I     116 2009 00:56:21     15    00:02:39( 31) 00:08:07( 33) 00:02:43( 32) 00:04:39( 35) 00:16:38( 48) 00:04:26( 37) 00:03:09( 40) 00:02:34( 45) 00:01:09( 46) 00:01:18( 47) 00:01:52( 48) 00:02:14( 44) 00:01:38( 49) 00:02:01( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
  16 Силантьев Владислав       76_Сапёры, Ярославск I     273 2009 00:56:24     16    00:02:55( 31) 00:04:29( 33) 00:05:08( 32) 00:04:18( 35) 00:14:00( 48) 00:04:47( 37) 00:04:51( 40) 00:05:03( 45) 00:02:31( 46) 00:01:32( 47) 00:02:17( 44) 00:01:44( 49) 00:01:45( 50) 00:00:44( 90) 
  17 Солодкий Степан           52_Нижегородский рай II    131 2009 00:57:22     17    00:04:39( 31) 00:03:33( 33) 00:02:56( 32) 00:04:02( 35) 00:13:53( 48) 00:04:54( 37) 00:04:38( 40) 00:04:58( 45) 00:02:42( 46) 00:02:13( 47) 00:03:26( 44) 00:02:19( 49) 00:01:55( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
  18 Обухов Сергей             13_Саранск           II    267 2009 01:00:00     18    00:04:37( 31) 00:03:12( 33) 00:04:07( 32) 00:09:23( 35) 00:10:45( 48) 00:10:14( 37) 00:03:14( 40) 00:03:42( 45) 00:02:36( 46) 00:01:17( 47) 00:02:12( 44) 00:01:47( 49) 00:01:41( 50) 00:00:55( 90) 
  19 Дултаев Дмитрий           52_магнитная стрелка I     108 2009 01:15:11     19    00:02:22( 31) 00:05:46( 33) 00:02:48( 32) 00:06:24( 53) 00:01:02( 35) 00:11:13( 48) 00:22:27( 37) 00:05:28( 40) 00:06:15( 45) 00:02:29( 46) 00:02:29( 47) 00:02:07( 44) 00:01:36( 49) 00:01:36( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
  20 Волков Илья               52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю    135 2009 01:16:39     20    00:03:39( 31) 00:05:35( 33) 00:02:51( 32) 00:05:26( 53) 00:01:56( 35) 00:11:16( 48) 00:22:30( 37) 00:05:23( 40) 00:06:11( 45) 00:02:43( 46) 00:01:58( 47) 00:02:11( 44) 00:01:51( 49) 00:01:49( 50) 00:00:58( 90) 
  21 Баринов Дмитрий           52_магнитная стрелка III   102 2009 01:27:26     21    00:03:26( 31) 00:02:38( 33) 00:02:27( 32) 00:15:44( 35) 00:13:13( 48) 00:24:31( 37) 00:05:23( 40) 00:06:44( 45) 00:02:15( 46) 00:02:18( 47) 00:02:13( 44) 00:02:24( 49) 00:02:45( 50) 00:01:03( 90) 
  22 Костин Никита             52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      73 2008 01:29:11     22    00:07:32( 31) 00:02:22( 33) 00:02:33( 32) 00:24:29( 35) 00:12:17( 48) 00:07:44( 37) 00:14:24( 40) 00:06:44( 45) 00:02:27( 46) 00:02:01( 47) 00:02:02( 44) 00:01:41( 49) 00:01:34( 50) 00:01:04( 90) 
  23 Волков Святослав          52_Творогов_Антон          287      01:31:14     23    00:02:31( 31) 00:12:09( 33) 00:04:26( 32) 00:04:54( 35) 00:10:58( 48) 00:07:42( 37) 00:26:53( 40) 00:08:38( 45) 00:02:28( 46) 00:02:01( 47) 00:02:37( 44) 00:02:25( 49) 00:02:09( 50) 00:01:03( 90) 
  24 Егоров Александр          52_СШОР № 12 Завылов Iю     70 2009                   00:02:52( 31) 00:07:01( 33) 00:06:03( 32) 00:39:51( 35) 00:21:22( 48) 00:16:10( 44) 00:03:00( 49) 00:02:41( 50) 00:01:21( 90) 
  25 Варюхин Дмитрий           52_ФОК Красные Баки, II    202 2008                   00:02:56( 31) 00:01:43( 33) 00:02:07( 32) 00:02:56( 35) 00:08:22( 48) 00:03:02( 37) 00:02:56( 40) 00:02:12( 45) 00:01:14( 42) 00:00:54( 46) 00:01:08( 47) 00:01:48( 44) 00:01:35( 49) 00:05:00( 90) 
  26 Шувалов Алексей           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      83 2009                   00:02:11( 31) 00:02:34( 33) 00:02:49( 32) 00:02:39( 53) 00:00:59( 35) 00:10:39( 48) 00:04:37( 37) 00:04:15( 40) 00:03:35( 45) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:51( 47) 00:02:21( 44) 00:01:57( 49) 00:01:52( 50) 00:01:09( 90) 

М21, 22 КП, 5,1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 33)       1( 32)       1( 34)       1( 35)       1( 36)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 39)       1( 40)       1( 41)       1( 42)       1( 43)       1( 44)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 47)       1( 48)       1( 41)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Еремин Сергей             52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н КМС   178 2006 00:41:13      1    00:01:39( 31) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:49( 32) 00:02:08( 34) 00:01:55( 35) 00:06:30( 36) 00:02:36( 37) 00:00:49( 38) 00:01:22( 39) 00:02:26( 40) 00:01:53( 41) 00:02:22( 42) 00:01:22( 43) 00:01:23( 44) 00:01:13( 45) 00:01:08( 46) 00:01:20( 47) 00:01:39( 48) 00:02:41( 41) 00:00:59( 49) 00:01:24( 50) 00:00:48( 90) 
   2 Елисеев Сергей            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  КМС    33 2004 00:41:26      2    00:01:54( 31) 00:01:54( 33) 00:01:48( 32) 00:02:02( 34) 00:01:44( 35) 00:06:32( 36) 00:02:43( 37) 00:01:03( 38) 00:01:23( 39) 00:02:20( 40) 00:01:12( 41) 00:02:47( 42) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:38( 44) 00:01:06( 45) 00:01:05( 46) 00:01:23( 47) 00:01:37( 48) 00:02:37( 41) 00:00:55( 49) 00:01:20( 50) 00:00:44( 90) 
   3 Николай Комягин           SHORTPARIS           I     777 1984 00:42:42      3    00:01:44( 31) 00:02:03( 33) 00:02:05( 32) 00:02:21( 34) 00:02:20( 35) 00:06:19( 36) 00:02:44( 37) 00:01:09( 38) 00:01:22( 39) 00:02:21( 40) 00:01:30( 41) 00:02:26( 42) 00:01:28( 43) 00:01:33( 44) 00:01:02( 45) 00:01:05( 46) 00:01:24( 47) 00:01:39( 48) 00:02:39( 41) 00:00:54( 49) 00:01:21( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   4 Стафеев Илья              76_Медведь - МИГ, Яр КМС   315 2001 00:44:14      4    00:02:11( 31) 00:01:50( 33) 00:03:22( 32) 00:02:29( 34) 00:02:06( 35) 00:07:18( 36) 00:02:47( 37) 00:00:39( 38) 00:01:16( 39) 00:02:24( 40) 00:01:01( 41) 00:02:14( 42) 00:01:22( 43) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:12( 45) 00:01:18( 46) 00:01:20( 47) 00:01:30( 48) 00:02:41( 41) 00:01:06( 49) 00:01:30( 50) 00:00:51( 90) 
   5 Касаткин Дмитрий          52_o-stuff.net, Нижн КМС   322 1984 00:46:52      5    00:02:51( 31) 00:01:49( 33) 00:02:05( 32) 00:02:39( 34) 00:02:05( 35) 00:07:05( 36) 00:02:47( 37) 00:00:53( 38) 00:01:38( 39) 00:02:40( 40) 00:02:00( 41) 00:02:59( 42) 00:01:11( 43) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:19( 45) 00:01:13( 46) 00:01:06( 47) 00:01:42( 48) 00:02:49( 41) 00:01:17( 49) 00:02:03( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   6 Старкин Павел             52_Нижний Новгород   МС    257 1992 00:47:15      6    00:01:51( 31) 00:01:52( 33) 00:02:02( 32) 00:02:41( 34) 00:02:27( 35) 00:07:39( 36) 00:03:04( 37) 00:00:48( 38) 00:01:35( 39) 00:02:27( 40) 00:01:14( 41) 00:02:52( 42) 00:01:35( 43) 00:02:01( 44) 00:01:13( 45) 00:01:29( 46) 00:01:37( 47) 00:01:46( 48) 00:03:21( 41) 00:01:02( 49) 00:01:26( 50) 00:00:53( 90) 
   7 Шестаков Павел            52_Нижний Новгород   МС     19 1986 00:47:36      7    00:01:51( 31) 00:02:07( 33) 00:01:58( 32) 00:03:33( 34) 00:02:21( 35) 00:08:54( 36) 00:03:03( 37) 00:00:51( 38) 00:01:28( 39) 00:02:32( 40) 00:01:11( 41) 00:02:28( 42) 00:01:21( 43) 00:01:34( 44) 00:01:23( 45) 00:01:20( 46) 00:01:17( 47) 00:01:32( 48) 00:02:44( 41) 00:00:57( 49) 00:02:00( 50) 00:00:50( 90) 
   8 Бураго Алексей            78_КУЗЬМОЛОВО, р-н В КМС   338 1975 00:48:38      8    00:02:22( 31) 00:01:57( 33) 00:02:10( 32) 00:02:58( 34) 00:02:10( 35) 00:07:46( 36) 00:03:24( 37) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:37( 39) 00:02:40( 40) 00:01:32( 41) 00:02:58( 42) 00:01:19( 43) 00:01:41( 44) 00:01:21( 45) 00:01:36( 46) 00:01:28( 47) 00:01:43( 48) 00:02:57( 41) 00:01:15( 49) 00:01:39( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   9 Ермаченков Филипп         77_Искатель Ф, Москв I     310 1993 00:51:17      9    00:01:42( 31) 00:02:41( 33) 00:01:51( 32) 00:02:17( 34) 00:01:54( 35) 00:14:09( 36) 00:02:42( 37) 00:01:02( 38) 00:01:25( 39) 00:02:20( 40) 00:01:14( 41) 00:03:28( 42) 00:01:06( 43) 00:01:25( 44) 00:01:18( 45) 00:01:23( 46) 00:01:15( 47) 00:01:34( 48) 00:02:47( 41) 00:01:06( 49) 00:01:36( 50) 00:00:44( 90) 
  10 Щербаков Михаил           63_Saksor-ski, Самар       193 1980 01:03:38     10    00:02:23( 31) 00:02:19( 33) 00:02:44( 32) 00:03:18( 34) 00:04:11( 35) 00:09:21( 36) 00:03:32( 37) 00:01:34( 38) 00:02:01( 39) 00:06:01( 40) 00:01:35( 41) 00:03:29( 42) 00:01:22( 43) 00:02:59( 44) 00:01:31( 45) 00:03:21( 46) 00:01:41( 47) 00:01:56( 48) 00:04:00( 41) 00:01:31( 49) 00:01:37( 50) 00:00:53( 90) 

М21АК, 14 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 33)       1( 32)       1( 35)       1( 48)       1( 37)       1( 40)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 47)       1( 44)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Шевчук Дмитрий            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов КМС    82 2005 00:35:29      1    00:01:51( 31) 00:01:40( 33) 00:01:54( 32) 00:03:04( 35) 00:07:42( 48) 00:03:00( 37) 00:02:32( 40) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:05( 46) 00:01:15( 47) 00:03:22( 44) 00:01:32( 49) 00:02:04( 50) 00:00:48( 90) 
   2 Цилин Иван                52_СШ №12 Еремина Н  I     179 2007 00:37:50      2    00:01:59( 31) 00:02:13( 33) 00:02:02( 32) 00:02:39( 35) 00:07:43( 48) 00:03:35( 37) 00:07:13( 40) 00:02:07( 45) 00:01:18( 46) 00:01:20( 47) 00:01:52( 44) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:20( 50) 00:00:46( 90) 
   3 Жиленков Степан           52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор I      90 2007 00:40:01      3    00:01:49( 31) 00:01:58( 33) 00:04:06( 32) 00:03:13( 35) 00:08:05( 48) 00:03:22( 37) 00:05:36( 40) 00:02:40( 45) 00:02:03( 46) 00:01:39( 47) 00:01:46( 44) 00:01:24( 49) 00:01:19( 50) 00:00:44( 90) 
   4 Кондратьев Денис          52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро КМС   138 2004 00:43:08      4    00:02:04( 31) 00:02:45( 33) 00:03:23( 32) 00:02:32( 35) 00:08:34( 48) 00:03:40( 37) 00:08:24( 40) 00:02:45( 45) 00:01:27( 46) 00:01:18( 47) 00:01:49( 44) 00:01:24( 49) 00:01:52( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
   5 Гусев Иван                52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      31 2007 00:58:31      5    00:02:58( 31) 00:02:21( 33) 00:06:11( 32) 00:04:04( 35) 00:15:06( 48) 00:05:39( 37) 00:04:42( 40) 00:03:41( 45) 00:02:14( 46) 00:01:50( 47) 00:02:57( 44) 00:02:19( 49) 00:03:18( 50) 00:00:53( 90) 
   6 Каболов Егор              52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор IIIю   91 2007 01:08:56      6    00:03:19( 31) 00:06:04( 33) 00:08:16( 32) 00:04:38( 35) 00:12:39( 48) 00:07:08( 37) 00:05:38( 40) 00:08:40( 45) 00:02:31( 46) 00:01:29( 47) 00:03:31( 44) 00:02:20( 49) 00:01:32( 50) 00:00:55( 90) 
   7 Силантьев Валерий         76_Сапёры, Ярославск       233 2005 01:12:07      7    00:03:42( 31) 00:10:05( 33) 00:04:18( 32) 00:07:09( 35) 00:14:11( 48) 00:05:57( 37) 00:05:47( 40) 00:05:39( 45) 00:02:36( 46) 00:02:10( 47) 00:03:44( 44) 00:02:51( 49) 00:02:01( 50) 00:01:30( 90) 
   8 Вольфензон Глеб           52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  III    29 2007 01:56:18      8    00:04:52( 31) 00:03:53( 33) 00:05:29( 32) 00:07:16( 35) 00:19:28( 48) 00:06:40( 37) 00:39:59( 40) 00:06:45( 45) 00:04:14( 46) 00:02:34( 47) 00:04:11( 44) 00:04:05( 49) 00:03:59( 50) 00:02:04( 90) 
   9 Лукашев Антон             52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I     141 2007                   00:01:57( 31) 00:01:56( 33) 00:02:09( 32) 00:04:30( 35) 00:09:19( 48) 00:03:29( 37) 00:02:50( 40) 00:02:19( 45) 00:01:35( 46) 00:01:30( 47) 00:01:56( 44) 00:01:35( 49) 00:02:19( 90) 

М35, 16 КП, 4,3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 51)       1( 32)       1( 34)       1( 53)       1( 40)       1( 42)       1( 47)       1( 39)       1( 38)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Немытов Дмитрий           73_Afanasevteam, Уль       346 1977 00:44:31      1    00:03:20( 51) 00:02:09( 32) 00:06:54( 34) 00:01:33( 53) 00:09:28( 40) 00:03:06( 42) 00:01:31( 47) 00:02:46( 39) 00:01:30( 38) 00:00:55( 37) 00:02:54( 36) 00:02:22( 43) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:30( 50) 00:00:49( 90) 
   2 Козырев Павел             63_Saksor-ski, Самар КМС   189 1976 00:45:06      2    00:02:42( 51) 00:02:35( 32) 00:05:59( 34) 00:02:05( 53) 00:11:19( 40) 00:02:50( 42) 00:01:29( 47) 00:02:52( 39) 00:01:36( 38) 00:00:49( 37) 00:02:52( 36) 00:02:15( 43) 00:01:41( 45) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:20( 50) 00:01:02( 90) 
   3 Сорокоумов Павел          63_Пух и Ко, Самара  КМС   334 1987 00:45:54      3    00:02:22( 51) 00:02:19( 32) 00:02:32( 34) 00:01:39( 53) 00:11:57( 40) 00:03:55( 42) 00:01:24( 47) 00:02:46( 39) 00:03:00( 38) 00:01:25( 37) 00:03:05( 36) 00:03:49( 43) 00:01:56( 45) 00:01:14( 49) 00:01:22( 50) 00:00:53( 90) 
   4 Голондин Егор             77_Москва Новомосков II    340 1987 00:47:39      4    00:03:23( 51) 00:06:51( 32) 00:03:00( 34) 00:02:18( 53) 00:11:12( 40) 00:02:50( 42) 00:01:33( 47) 00:03:02( 39) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:01( 37) 00:02:31( 36) 00:02:20( 43) 00:01:40( 45) 00:01:27( 49) 00:01:34( 50) 00:00:56( 90) 
   5 Сафин Руслан              63_Самара, лично     КМС   293 1985 01:20:45      5    00:04:25( 51) 00:03:15( 32) 00:04:11( 34) 00:02:33( 53) 00:21:57( 40) 00:06:17( 42) 00:02:40( 47) 00:05:30( 39) 00:03:23( 38) 00:01:31( 37) 00:07:20( 36) 00:05:09( 43) 00:03:04( 45) 00:02:50( 49) 00:03:45( 50) 00:02:06( 90) 

М40, 14 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 33)       1( 32)       1( 35)       1( 48)       1( 37)       1( 40)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 47)       1( 44)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Пряников Дмитрий          58_'Кентавр', Пенза  I     345 1983 00:33:45      1    00:01:48( 31) 00:01:53( 33) 00:02:13( 32) 00:02:39( 35) 00:07:39( 48) 00:03:17( 37) 00:02:33( 40) 00:02:29( 45) 00:02:03( 46) 00:01:22( 47) 00:01:51( 44) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:23( 50) 00:00:49( 90) 
   2 Строкин Павел             52_Сосновый дебош, Н МС    229 1984 00:38:21      2    00:01:56( 31) 00:02:08( 33) 00:02:28( 32) 00:03:20( 35) 00:09:14( 48) 00:03:21( 37) 00:02:54( 40) 00:02:43( 45) 00:01:43( 46) 00:01:40( 47) 00:02:15( 44) 00:01:46( 49) 00:01:37( 50) 00:00:55( 90) 
   3 Нажимов Андрей            52_Магнитная Стрелка        56      00:38:30      3    00:02:03( 31) 00:02:22( 33) 00:02:48( 32) 00:03:41( 35) 00:09:00( 48) 00:02:49( 37) 00:02:59( 40) 00:02:40( 45) 00:01:23( 42) 00:00:46( 46) 00:01:31( 47) 00:02:05( 44) 00:01:43( 49) 00:01:27( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   4 Тютюнов Анатолий          68_Котовск, лично    I     225 1983 00:39:48      4    00:02:37( 31) 00:02:10( 33) 00:02:15( 32) 00:02:34( 53) 00:01:00( 35) 00:09:38( 48) 00:03:33( 37) 00:02:55( 40) 00:02:40( 45) 00:01:40( 46) 00:02:14( 47) 00:02:09( 44) 00:01:35( 49) 00:01:32( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
   5 Яшин Евгений              68_Котовск, лично    КМС   228 1980 00:41:18      5    00:02:30( 31) 00:01:59( 33) 00:02:25( 32) 00:03:11( 35) 00:09:09( 44) 00:03:35( 48) 00:02:39( 37) 00:03:25( 40) 00:02:25( 45) 00:01:22( 42) 00:00:38( 46) 00:01:46( 47) 00:01:40( 44) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:55( 50) 00:00:53( 90) 
   6 Силантьев Алексей         76_Сапёры, Ярославск КМС   272 1980 00:41:28      6    00:02:15( 31) 00:02:16( 33) 00:02:36( 32) 00:03:04( 53) 00:01:09( 35) 00:10:39( 48) 00:03:42( 37) 00:02:54( 40) 00:02:59( 45) 00:01:35( 46) 00:02:06( 47) 00:01:57( 44) 00:01:37( 49) 00:01:28( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   7 Сипиков Евгений           52_Арина, Нижний Нов       198 1982 00:45:45      7    00:02:04( 31) 00:06:08( 33) 00:02:49( 32) 00:03:10( 35) 00:11:22( 48) 00:03:08( 37) 00:03:08( 40) 00:02:46( 45) 00:01:57( 46) 00:01:30( 47) 00:02:24( 44) 00:02:22( 49) 00:01:38( 50) 00:00:55( 90) 
   8 Логашов Евгений           52_Березовка, Богоро КМС   344 1984 00:46:01      8    00:03:16( 31) 00:01:53( 33) 00:02:07( 32) 00:03:46( 35) 00:13:15( 48) 00:04:19( 37) 00:03:02( 40) 00:03:54( 45) 00:01:33( 46) 00:01:42( 47) 00:02:26( 44) 00:01:49( 49) 00:01:42( 50) 00:00:56( 90) 
   9 Залялов Наиль             52_Стародумов, Нижни МС    238 1978 00:46:26      9    00:02:14( 31) 00:02:59( 33) 00:03:10( 32) 00:04:23( 35) 00:11:49( 48) 00:04:18( 37) 00:04:14( 40) 00:02:51( 45) 00:01:55( 46) 00:01:35( 47) 00:02:22( 44) 00:01:42( 49) 00:01:39( 50) 00:00:56( 90) 
  10 Антропов Сергей           13_Респ. Мордовия, С        53 1982 00:53:30     10    00:02:10( 31) 00:05:14( 33) 00:02:29( 32) 00:03:02( 53) 00:00:53( 35) 00:13:46( 48) 00:05:14( 38) 00:02:41( 37) 00:03:28( 40) 00:03:08( 45) 00:01:43( 46) 00:01:50( 47) 00:02:26( 44) 00:02:03( 49) 00:01:58( 50) 00:01:03( 90) 
  11 Хендрикс Майкл            52_Бежим лесом, Нижн       331 1984 01:24:19     11    00:04:05( 31) 00:03:16( 33) 00:04:07( 32) 00:21:59( 35) 00:13:42( 48) 00:07:22( 37) 00:06:13( 40) 00:06:05( 45) 00:02:33( 46) 00:05:44( 47) 00:03:08( 44) 00:02:09( 49) 00:02:25( 50) 00:01:05( 90) 

М45, 15 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 40)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 48)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 42)       1( 44)       1( 41)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Терёхин Дмитрий           58_ГоризонтТ, Пенза  МС    306 1973 00:30:16      1    00:02:44( 33) 00:01:47( 52) 00:01:48( 53) 00:02:00( 90) 00:05:03( 40) 00:02:46( 37) 00:00:56( 38) 00:02:17( 48) 00:01:36( 47) 00:01:07( 46) 00:00:29( 42) 00:01:57( 44) 00:01:53( 41) 00:01:10( 49) 00:01:32( 50) 00:00:50( 90) 
   2 Сычев Дмитрий             52_Олтушево, Нижний  I     308 1979 00:38:51      2    00:02:45( 33) 00:03:20( 52) 00:02:09( 53) 00:08:33( 40) 00:03:39( 37) 00:01:07( 38) 00:02:29( 48) 00:02:35( 43) 00:01:17( 47) 00:01:04( 46) 00:00:25( 42) 00:03:18( 44) 00:02:07( 41) 00:01:22( 49) 00:01:30( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   3 Махалин Руслан            52_Маруся, Нижний Но I     284 1977 00:39:27      3    00:03:25( 33) 00:02:00( 52) 00:02:20( 53) 00:10:29( 40) 00:03:19( 37) 00:01:02( 38) 00:02:34( 48) 00:02:40( 47) 00:01:13( 46) 00:00:23( 42) 00:02:22( 44) 00:02:20( 41) 00:01:49( 49) 00:02:17( 50) 00:00:55( 90) 
   4 Мурашов Иван              52_магнитная стрелка        54      00:40:19      4    00:02:43( 33) 00:04:03( 52) 00:02:37( 53) 00:10:58( 40) 00:03:23( 37) 00:00:58( 38) 00:02:44( 48) 00:02:13( 47) 00:01:06( 46) 00:00:29( 42) 00:02:47( 44) 00:02:12( 41) 00:01:12( 49) 00:01:33( 50) 00:01:00( 90) 
   5 Дубов Дмитрий             76_Ярославль, лично  I     321 1977 00:47:50      5    00:03:29( 33) 00:04:47( 52) 00:01:57( 53) 00:08:50( 40) 00:03:42( 37) 00:01:19( 38) 00:07:58( 48) 00:02:32( 47) 00:02:37( 46) 00:00:30( 42) 00:02:15( 44) 00:02:41( 41) 00:01:14( 49) 00:02:45( 50) 00:00:53( 90) 
   6 Курмаев Алексей           13_Саранск                 266 1972 01:01:51      6    00:03:39( 33) 00:02:42( 52) 00:03:12( 53) 00:21:16( 40) 00:05:40( 38) 00:03:04( 37) 00:01:03( 38) 00:03:38( 48) 00:02:32( 47) 00:01:26( 46) 00:00:33( 42) 00:03:14( 44) 00:04:37( 41) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:58( 50) 00:01:08( 90) 
   7 Королев Владимир          52_Отдыхаем хорошо,        296 1974                   00:03:24( 33) 00:02:14( 52) 00:02:00( 53) 00:12:48( 40) 00:04:12( 37) 00:03:50( 38) 00:10:04( 47) 00:01:33( 46) 00:00:31( 42) 00:03:59( 44) 00:02:20( 41) 00:01:12( 49) 00:01:48( 50) 00:01:08( 90) 

М50, 11 КП, 3,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 51)       1( 32)       1( 35)       1( 41)       1( 45)       1( 42)       1( 48)       1( 36)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Макаров Дмитрий           52_Семенов, Семеновс КМС   304 1965 00:29:01      1    00:02:47( 51) 00:02:13( 32) 00:02:59( 35) 00:06:54( 41) 00:01:43( 45) 00:01:20( 42) 00:02:57( 48) 00:02:22( 36) 00:02:49( 49) 00:01:46( 50) 00:00:50( 90) 
   2 Аверин Дмитрий            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов III    67 1971 00:33:56      2    00:03:12( 51) 00:03:10( 32) 00:03:00( 53) 00:00:52( 35) 00:07:22( 41) 00:02:08( 45) 00:01:34( 42) 00:03:46( 48) 00:02:25( 36) 00:02:46( 49) 00:02:05( 50) 00:01:09( 90) 
   3 Груздев Владимир          52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н       176 1971 00:34:00      3    00:02:28( 51) 00:07:00( 32) 00:03:25( 35) 00:07:46( 41) 00:01:48( 45) 00:01:23( 42) 00:03:21( 48) 00:02:03( 36) 00:02:03( 49) 00:01:33( 50) 00:00:51( 90) 
   4 Чернов Николай            73_УлГТУ, Ульяновск        279 1972 00:34:10      4    00:02:50( 51) 00:02:53( 32) 00:03:29( 35) 00:07:19( 41) 00:01:51( 45) 00:02:12( 42) 00:03:06( 48) 00:04:14( 36) 00:01:58( 49) 00:02:58( 50) 00:00:59( 90) 
   5 Терехин Михаил            52_Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Ниж I     319 1971 00:38:58      5    00:03:26( 51) 00:02:36( 32) 00:03:45( 35) 00:07:57( 41) 00:02:15( 45) 00:01:21( 42) 00:08:28( 48) 00:02:58( 36) 00:02:44( 49) 00:01:56( 50) 00:01:10( 90) 
   6 Гусев Денис               52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         30 1972 01:03:54      6    00:05:43( 51) 00:04:59( 32) 00:09:20( 35) 00:15:26( 41) 00:03:20( 45) 00:03:02( 42) 00:06:11( 48) 00:05:36( 36) 00:04:55( 49) 00:03:11( 50) 00:01:43( 90) 

М55, 12 КП, 3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 54)       1( 55)       1( 53)       1( 40)       1( 36)       1( 39)       1( 48)       1( 47)       1( 45)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Фирсов Вячеслав           52_Арина, Нижний Нов КМС   199 1965 00:34:51      1    00:02:16( 54) 00:02:55( 55) 00:01:09( 53) 00:09:03( 40) 00:01:11( 36) 00:07:24( 39) 00:01:08( 48) 00:01:57( 47) 00:03:03( 45) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:35( 50) 00:01:11( 90) 
   2 Салдаев Юрий              13_Саранск                 268 1960 00:47:21      2    00:05:07( 54) 00:03:41( 55) 00:01:58( 53) 00:10:57( 40) 00:01:37( 36) 00:02:17( 39) 00:02:23( 48) 00:05:58( 47) 00:06:37( 45) 00:02:31( 49) 00:02:23( 50) 00:01:22( 90) 
   3 Шевчук Сергей             52_Арина, Нижний Нов I     200 1968 00:49:12      3    00:03:50( 54) 00:04:04( 55) 00:02:23( 53) 00:17:27( 40) 00:01:54( 36) 00:03:50( 39) 00:02:22( 48) 00:02:46( 47) 00:04:27( 45) 00:02:04( 49) 00:02:26( 50) 00:01:12( 90) 

М60, 10 КП, 2,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 51)       1( 53)       1( 56)       1( 41)       1( 36)       1( 45)       1( 49)       1( 50)       1( 90)   
   1 Гуменчук Олег             13_13 Саранск, Саран       351 1963 00:27:48      1    00:01:59( 31) 00:03:33( 51) 00:03:57( 53) 00:05:09( 56) 00:04:13( 41) 00:02:08( 36) 00:02:42( 45) 00:01:18( 49) 00:01:38( 50) 00:00:52( 90) 
   2 Сорокин Василий           52_Купер-Арзамас, Ар III   324 1960 00:28:48      2    00:02:31( 31) 00:02:07( 51) 00:04:10( 53) 00:03:35( 56) 00:05:38( 41) 00:03:00( 36) 00:02:52( 45) 00:01:50( 49) 00:01:48( 50) 00:00:57( 90) 
   3 Седов Сергей              33_Ковров-33, Ковров       333 1959 00:29:13      3    00:02:57( 62) 00:01:33( 31) 00:02:25( 51) 00:03:44( 53) 00:05:12( 56) 00:04:17( 41) 00:02:07( 36) 00:02:35( 45) 00:01:27( 49) 00:01:39( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
   4 Бундин Андрей             62_Невероятный Алк,  III   350 1960 00:35:21      4    00:02:46( 31) 00:01:50( 51) 00:04:51( 53) 00:04:24( 56) 00:11:07( 41) 00:03:19( 36) 00:02:19( 45) 00:01:29( 49) 00:01:48( 50) 00:01:05( 90) 
   5 Каменский Сергей          52_Арина, Нижний Нов       195 1961 00:35:27      5    00:03:33( 31) 00:02:28( 51) 00:07:07( 53) 00:04:53( 56) 00:07:14( 41) 00:02:49( 36) 00:02:39( 45) 00:01:45( 49) 00:01:42( 50) 00:00:54( 90) 
   6 Акимов Александр          13_Спартак, Саранск        180 1964                   00:02:53( 31) 00:03:42( 51) 00:04:24( 53) 00:05:01( 56) 00:05:59( 41) 00:02:57( 36) 00:02:39( 45) 00:01:48( 49) 00:02:49( 90) 

М65, 10 КП, 1,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 54)       1( 33)       1( 32)       1( 57)       1( 53)       1( 55)       1( 52)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Герасимов Сергей          33_Владимирская обл.       328 1955 00:18:03      1    00:02:39( 54) 00:01:10( 33) 00:03:44( 32) 00:01:47( 57) 00:02:00( 53) 00:01:17( 55) 00:00:59( 52) 00:02:29( 60) 00:01:12( 58) 00:00:27( 90) 
   2 Курагин Сергей            52_Sunsport, Нижний        221 1959 00:20:14      2    00:02:42( 54) 00:01:17( 33) 00:03:00( 32) 00:02:32( 57) 00:02:28( 53) 00:01:41( 55) 00:01:03( 52) 00:03:27( 60) 00:01:11( 58) 00:00:31( 90) 
   3 Маслов Александр          33_Ковров-33, Ковров       332 1955 00:20:34      3    00:02:41( 54) 00:01:45( 33) 00:03:09( 32) 00:03:26( 57) 00:02:26( 53) 00:01:49( 55) 00:01:01( 52) 00:02:35( 60) 00:00:50( 58) 00:00:31( 90) 
   4 Панькин Юрий              52_НН Саров, Саров         167 1958 00:22:50      4    00:05:43( 54) 00:01:17( 33) 00:02:56( 32) 00:03:14( 57) 00:02:51( 53) 00:01:13( 55) 00:00:53( 52) 00:02:40( 60) 00:01:16( 58) 00:00:28( 90) 

М70, 10 КП, 1,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 54)       1( 33)       1( 32)       1( 57)       1( 53)       1( 55)       1( 52)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Лукьянов Александр        52_Арина, Нижний Нов КМС   197 1952 00:20:53      1    00:02:37( 54) 00:01:55( 33) 00:03:11( 32) 00:01:52( 57) 00:02:34( 53) 00:01:48( 55) 00:01:18( 52) 00:03:18( 60) 00:01:28( 58) 00:00:33( 90) 
   2 Глазырин Николай          52_Арина, Нижний Нов       194 1954 00:23:28      2    00:03:41( 54) 00:02:11( 33) 00:03:24( 32) 00:02:14( 57) 00:02:52( 53) 00:01:58( 55) 00:01:22( 52) 00:03:31( 60) 00:01:06( 58) 00:00:41( 90) 
   3 Старкин Виктор            52_Sunsport, Нижний  III   223 1952 00:28:29      3    00:03:19( 31) 00:06:39( 54) 00:01:24( 33) 00:03:30( 32) 00:02:17( 57) 00:02:40( 53) 00:02:01( 55) 00:01:02( 52) 00:03:27( 60) 00:01:09( 58) 00:00:35( 90) 
   4 Бобылёв Александр         58_Союз, Заречный          245 1953 00:30:52      4    00:07:18( 54) 00:01:48( 33) 00:04:48( 32) 00:02:11( 57) 00:03:45( 53) 00:02:00( 55) 00:02:08( 52) 00:04:16( 60) 00:01:20( 58) 00:00:47( 90) 
   5 Кудашев Шамиль            2_республика Башкорт       265 1952 00:35:47      5    00:04:14( 54) 00:01:41( 33) 00:03:14( 32) 00:02:44( 57) 00:02:31( 53) 00:02:25( 55) 00:02:10( 52) 00:13:39( 58) 00:01:01( 60) 00:01:08( 58) 00:00:35( 90) 
   6 Шустов Владимир           52_НН Саров, Саров   II    170 1951 00:39:45      6    00:09:45( 54) 00:02:24( 33) 00:06:22( 32) 00:03:17( 57) 00:04:35( 53) 00:02:45( 55) 00:01:47( 52) 00:05:41( 60) 00:01:44( 58) 00:00:50( 90) 

М75, 9 КП, 1,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 54)       1( 33)       1( 52)       1( 57)       1( 32)       1( 55)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Решетов Юрий              13_электрон, Саранск       354 1948 00:22:13      1    00:02:56( 31) 00:03:15( 54) 00:02:01( 33) 00:03:08( 52) 00:03:10( 57) 00:02:24( 32) 00:01:50( 55) 00:02:31( 58) 00:00:32( 90) 
   2 Егоршин Сергей            52_НН Саров, Саров         163 1948 00:23:29      2    00:03:29( 31) 00:01:51( 54) 00:01:37( 33) 00:03:15( 52) 00:03:57( 57) 00:02:32( 32) 00:02:07( 55) 00:03:36( 58) 00:00:37( 90) 
   3 Кузнецов Владислав        52_Арина, Нижний Нов       291      00:35:51      3    00:05:17( 31) 00:02:10( 54) 00:04:45( 33) 00:06:03( 52) 00:05:52( 57) 00:03:46( 32) 00:03:22( 55) 00:03:30( 58) 00:00:43( 90) 
   4 Малышев Николай           52_НН Саров, Саров         164 1947 00:36:49      4    00:04:11( 31) 00:03:07( 54) 00:01:57( 33) 00:05:30( 52) 00:04:06( 57) 00:09:10( 32) 00:04:18( 55) 00:03:21( 58) 00:00:42( 90) 
   5 Рябов Евгений             13_Спартак, Саранск        185 1947 00:41:17      5    00:07:46( 31) 00:01:31( 54) 00:06:59( 33) 00:06:11( 52) 00:07:57( 57) 00:03:09( 32) 00:02:31( 55) 00:03:39( 58) 00:00:52( 90) 
   6 Самошин Евгений           58_Союз, Заречный          248 1946 00:46:22      6    00:03:52( 31) 00:02:00( 54) 00:03:22( 33) 00:04:03( 52) 00:21:23( 57) 00:04:21( 32) 00:02:49( 55) 00:03:18( 58) 00:00:43( 90) 

РСД

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 61)       1( 62)       1( 63)       1( 64)       1( 60)       1( 58)       1( 90)   
   1 Шевелев Александр         52_ФОК Красные Баки,       207 2016 00:10:40      1    00:02:26( 61) 00:01:05( 62) 00:01:10( 63) 00:01:44( 64) 00:01:51( 60) 00:01:34( 58) 00:00:32( 90) 
   2 Семенова Евгения          52_Нижегородец (Семе       157 2017 00:14:43      2    00:02:56( 61) 00:01:06( 62) 00:01:24( 63) 00:02:57( 64) 00:02:25( 60) 00:02:58( 58) 00:00:32( 90) 
   3 Пряников Родион           58_ФоксТИМ, Пенза          355 2016 00:33:23      3    00:05:17( 61) 00:07:27( 62) 00:01:27( 63) 00:08:23( 64) 00:07:11( 60) 00:02:23( 58) 00:00:45( 90) 
   4 Святошенко Арсений        52_Нижний Новгород,        256 2019 00:40:08      4    00:11:27( 61) 00:03:37( 62) 00:09:01( 63) 00:04:45( 64) 00:05:02( 60) 00:03:02( 58) 00:02:34( 90) 
   5 Глазов Матвей             52_Творогов_Антон          288                        00:05:14( 61) 00:02:28( 63) 00:07:05( 52) 00:01:59( 64) 00:03:02( 60) 00:02:13( 58) 00:01:53( 90) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь