Фестиваль памяти Ю.В. Лебидинского
Кросс - пролог
29.04.2024,р.п Шатки
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

OPEN 1

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Большакова Ольга          52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         26 1989 11:05:00  4022999           
   2 Елисеева Ирина            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         36 1979 11:06:00  7006130           
   3 Мартьянова Оксана         52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         40 1964 11:07:00  8654759           
   4 Щепалина Анна             52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор       100 1987 11:08:00  2152612           
   5 Авдеева Анна              52_Нижегородский рай       120 1984 11:09:00  2081530           
   6 Тютюнова Мария            68_Котовск, лично    III   227 2007 11:10:00  1424125           
   7 Андриянов Алексей         52_Романтики лесных        249 1990 11:11:00                    
   8 Кнотько Александр         77_МГУ, Москва Новом I     300 1971 11:12:00  2102454           
   9 Сычева Екатерина          52_Олтушево, Нижний        309 1980 11:13:00   237356           
  10 Касаткина Елена           52_o-stuff.net, Нижн I     323 1959 11:14:00  8269273           
  11 Немытов Сергей            73_Ульяновск, лично        336 1982 11:15:00  2073098           

OPEN 2

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Балдов Дмитрий            52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н       173 1985 11:16:00  1119077           
   2 Сынчак Любовь             52_Романтики лесных        252 1997 11:17:00  1420960           
   3 Махалина Александра       52_Маруся, Нижний Но       285 2010 11:18:00  2005804           
   4 Криулина Софья            77_Искатель Ф, Москв       311 1993 11:19:00  9140193           
   5 Шалдышева Антонина        77_Москва ЮЗАО, личн       313 2011 11:20:00                    

Ж10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лимонова Маргарита        52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        14 2015 11:16:00  4655604           
   2 Астахова Ульяна           2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    IIIю  209 2015 11:17:00  8275076           
   3 Казачек Виктория          52_Нижегородец (Семе       154 2016 11:18:00                    
   4 Одинцова Мария            52_Магнитная Стрелка IIIю   59 2014 11:19:00  8510716           
   5 Шмонина Вера              52_Магнитная Стрелка IIIю   66 2014 11:20:00  8510701           
   6 Умнякова Полина           52_Нижегородский рай       132 2015 11:21:00  1234567           
   7 Семенова София            52_Нижегородец (Семе       158 2015 11:22:00  2019020           
   8 Вольфензон Алиса          52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         28 2014 11:23:00  7209699           
   9 Рамушева Алиса            52_Нижегородский рай       127 2014 11:24:00  4648149           
  10 Гусева Александра         52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза         7 2014 11:25:00  4637806           
  11 Шейкова София             52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        22 2014 11:26:00  4637811           
  12 Гусева Агата              52_Нижегородец (Семе       151 2015 11:27:00  6304682           
  13 Бородова Екатерина        52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза         5 2015 11:28:00  4648170           
  14 Беспалова Дарья           52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза         2 2015 11:29:00  4637834           
  15 Сидорова Юлия             52_Магнитная Стрелка IIIю   64 2014 11:30:00  8510718           
  16 Долгова Дарья             52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор        88 2015 11:31:00  1421641           
  17 Богач Полина              52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор        86 2015 11:33:00  1097597           

Ж12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Маркелова Екатерина       52_СШ №12 Плис И.А,  IIIю  269 2013 12:04:00  1006401           
   2 Грибкова Софья            52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю    47 2013 12:05:00  8031924           
   3 Гладикова Полина          52_магнитная стрелка IIю   106 2013 12:06:00  7000000           
   4 Зверева Вероника          52_Магнитная Стрелка III    48 2012 12:07:00  8031933           
   5 Минаева Полина            52_Нижегородский рай       126 2012 12:08:00  4637819           
   6 Живакова Диана            52_Нижегородский рай       123 2012 12:09:00  4648180           
   7 Селиванова Серафима       52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        17 2012 12:10:00  4655632           
   8 Широкова Софья            63_Saksor-ski, Самар IIю   191 2013 12:11:00   333032           
   9 Чернышова Софья           52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор IIIю  292 2013 12:12:00   691027           
  10 Нажимова Людмила          52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю    58 2013 12:13:00  8031923           
  11 Яшнова Ульяна             52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н       244 2013 12:14:00  2092034           
  12 Шотина Ксения             52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор Iю     98 2013 12:15:00  8512898           
  13 Пушкина Елизавета         52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова II    234 2012 12:16:00  8500955           
  14 Гусева Мария              52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза IIю     8 2012 12:17:00  4648133           
  15 Гурьева Ася               52_магнитная стрелка I     107 2012 12:18:00  8372355           
  16 Ларюкова Арина            52_магнитная стрелка IIю   112 2013 12:19:00  8510735           
  17 Казачек Елена             52_Нижегородец (Семе Iю    155 2013 12:20:00  8372145           
  18 Щепалина Альбина          52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор IIIю   99 2013 12:21:00  2008490           
  19 Гаврилова Анастасия       52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза IIю     6 2013 12:22:00  4655634           

Ж14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Гаркуша Анастасия         52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н I     242 2010 11:01:00  2224724           
   2 Астахова Юлия             2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    I     210 2010 11:02:00  8007333           
   3 Цыбакова Екатерина        52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю     21 2010 11:03:00  4648179           
   4 Есина Кристина            52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю      9 2010 11:04:00  4637846           
   5 Груздева Валерия          52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н III   177 2011 11:05:00  8510410           
   6 Шатаева Варвара           52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIIю  146 2010 11:06:00   830727           
   7 Сорокина Александра       52_Нижегородец (Семе II    160 2011 11:07:00  8520648           
   8 Ковыляева Злата           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      72 2011 11:08:00  8681429           
   9 Лаптева Екатерина         52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю     12 2010 11:09:00  4019422           
  10 Калинина Софья            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов II     71 2010 11:10:00  8182051           
  11 Дикарева Василиса         52_Нижегородец (Семе II    152 2011 11:11:00  8511621           
  12 Кудрина Ольга             52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  Iю     38 2011 11:12:00  7000321           
  13 Левская Таисия            52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю     13 2010 11:13:00  8520354           
  14 Локотникова Ольга         52_Магнитная Стрелка I      51 2011 11:14:00  8031910           
  15 Нажимова Любовь           52_Магнитная Стрелка I      57 2011 11:15:00  8031914           
  16 Маркелова Елена           52_СШ №12 Плис И.А,  III   270 2011 11:16:00  1409835           
  17 Морева Валентина          52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю     52 2010 11:17:00        1           
  18 Белякова Софья            52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю      1 2010 11:18:00  4648168           
  19 Бирюкова Полина           52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза IIю     3 2011 11:19:00  4648132           
  20 Елисеева Галина           52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  II     35 2013 11:20:00  8275081           

Ж16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Елисеева Алена            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  КМС    34 2009 11:01:00  8122944           
   2 Грачева Дарья             Way of Santiago      III    65 2008 11:02:00                    
   3 Видлюга Варвара           52_ФОК Красные Баки, III   203 2009 11:03:00                    
   4 Соловьева Елена           52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова I     235 2009 11:04:00  8275006           
   5 Камалетдинова Ильнара     2_республика Башкорт II    264 2009 11:05:00  8193360           
   6 Киселева Ксения           52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  КМС    37 2008 11:06:00  8488527           
   7 Винтонюк Владислава       52_ФОК Красные Баки,       204 2009 11:07:00                    
   8 Кукова Александра         52_ФОК Красные Баки, II    206 2009 11:08:00                    
   9 Шатаева Екатерина         52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIIю  147 2008 11:09:00  2018003           
  10 Белявина Анастасия        52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      24 2009 11:10:00  8518371           
  11 Весенко Мария             РЕЗЕРВ               КМС   188 2009 11:11:00                    
  12 Змеева Виктория           52_магнитная стрелка I     109 2009 11:12:00   311111           

Ж21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Васильева Жанна           52_Нижний Новгород          15 1995 11:01:00                    
   2 Степанова Екатерина       52_Нижний Новгород   МС    259 1998 11:02:00  8009999           
   3 Богданович Кристина       63_Самара, Самара    МС    337 1983 11:03:00  8214724           
   4 Турутина Светлана         52_Саров, лично            303 1996 11:04:00                    
   5 Балахонкина Елена         63_Saksor-ski, Самар МС    187 1977 11:05:00  8197788           
   6 Старкина Мария            52_Нижний Новгород   МС    258 1995 11:06:00  8520651           
   7 Петухова Екатерина        77_Москва ЮЗАО, личн I     312 1982 11:07:00  1408315           

Ж21АК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Артемьева Анастасия       52_ФОК Красные Баки, II    201 2007 11:15:00                    
   2 Залялова Анжелика         52_Стародумов, Нижни II    239 2006 11:16:00  1882882           
   3 Гусьева Елена             52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза         4 1989 11:17:00  4655603           
   4 Агапова Екатерина         52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I     134 2007 11:18:00  8275002           
   5 Маслова Ольга             13_Спартак, Саранск  КМС   183 2007 11:19:00  2040602           
   6 Глушкова Екатерина        52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор КМС    87 2006 11:20:00  8275004           

Ж35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сидорова Елена            76_Медведь - МИГ, Яр КМС   314 1976 11:59:00  1633845           
   2 Астахова Алёна            2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    КМС   208 1989 12:00:00  8505786           
   3 Сорокоумова Лилия         63_Пух и Ко, Самара  I     335 1988 12:01:00  1602242           
   4 Скрипова Татьяна          52_Бежим лесом, Саро КМС   299 1981 12:02:00  8500490           
   5 Куприна Мария             52_Бежим лесом, Нижн I     330 1982 12:03:00  8522222           
   6 Сухова Мария              63_Saksor-ski, Самар       190 1988 12:04:00  8512757           

Ж40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кнотько Вера              77_МГУ, Москва Новом I     301 1980 11:23:00  1428799           
   2 Строкина Мария            52_Сосновый дебош, Н III   231 1982 11:24:00  9200411           
   3 Уланкова Ольга            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов        80 1975 11:25:00  8500948           
   4 Павлова Екатерина         63_Саксор-Олимпик, С       295 1978 11:26:00  8136820           
   5 Тютюнова Ирина            68_Котовск, лично          226 1982 11:27:00  1424120           
   6 Кнотько Вера              77_МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО  II    291 1980 11:28:00  1428799           
   7 Лушникова Ольга           58_CrazyMams, Пенза        356 1980 11:29:00  1109214           
   8 Зотова Елена              52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро КМС   136 1979 11:30:00  8681417           
   9 Махалина Екатерина        52_Маруся, Нижний Но II    286 1981 11:31:00  7525252           
  10 Резвова Татьяна           52_Отдыхаем хорошо,        297 1981 11:32:00  7204623           

Ж45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Красильникова Светлана А  52_Арина, Нижний Нов       196 1973 11:56:00  8275293           
   2 Чепурченко Татьяна        52_Нижегородский рай       133 1975 11:57:00  2131851           
   3 Иванова Альбина           52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Ни I     276 1979 11:58:00  1450055           
   4 Чекунова Алла             52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         45 1978 11:59:00  2102002           
   5 Терёхина Юлия             58_ГоризонтТ, Пенза  III   307 1977 12:00:00  1404958           
   6 Макарова Наталья          52_Семенов, Семеновс МС    305 1973 12:01:00  1602498           
   7 Селезенева Екатерина      52_Нижегородский рай       129 1974 12:02:00  2082105           
   8 Сазонова Надежда          52_Романтики лесных        251 1979 12:03:00  8370100           

Ж50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Чеснокова Валентина       33_Чесноковы, Ковров       317 1974 12:28:00  2028177           
   2 Соколова Ольга            52_УниверГГУ, Нижний       343 1963 12:29:00  7208265           
   3 Ульянина Наталья          73_УлГТУ, Ульяновск        278 1973 12:30:00  2005853           
   4 Купцова Наталья           58_Союз, Заречный          247 1972 12:31:00  2040633           
   5 Притворова Татьяна        13_Спартак, Саранск        184 1974 12:32:00  2040603           
   6 Чернова Наталья           73_УлГТУ, Ульяновск        280 1971 12:33:00  8010668           
   7 Глебычева Ирина           52_НН Саров, Саров         162 1974 12:34:00  2070591           

Ж55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Анкудинова Майя           76_Ярославль, лично        320 1965 11:22:00  1302348           
   2 Павлова Татьяна           52_Sunsport, Нижний        222 1963 11:23:00  8163304           
   3 Турутина Инна             52_Саров, лично            302 1965 11:24:00                    
   4 Творогова Ольга           52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор        96 1969 11:25:00  8041069           
   5 Альмяшева Анна            13_Спартак, Саранск        181 1966 11:26:00  2040938           
   6 Цветаева Галина           50_Королев, Королев  II    349 1965 11:27:00  1001696           
   7 Акимова Ирина             73_Зож-Симбирск Зари       348 1969 11:28:00  2073344           
   8 Трошина Ирина             13_Спартак, Саранск        186 1966 11:29:00  2040933           
   9 Сорокина Ольга            52_Купер-Арзамас, Ар III   325 1965 11:30:00  2005802           

Ж60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Гальцова Вера             52_Sunsport, Нижний        220 1960 11:40:00  1418955           
   2 Елагина Наталия           33_Владимирская обл. I     329 1959 11:41:00  2070321           
   3 Щурова Любовь             52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова МС    236 1959 11:42:00  1412559           
   4 Миронова Татьяна          52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I     143 1960 11:43:00  7201697           
   5 Чумакова Светлана         52_Sunsport, Нижний  III   224 1964 11:44:00  8520617           

Ж65

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Бурлинова Ольга           50_Раменское, Раменс       281 1956 11:56:00  2300055           
   2 Ярославцева Татьяна       50_Раменское, Раменс       283 1958 11:57:00   929213           
   3 Шестерикова Татьяна       52_Купер - Утес, Ниж II    352 1956 11:58:00   254480           
   4 Сучилова Галина           52_НН Саров, Саров         168 1956 11:59:00  2040735           

Ж70

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Малышева Татьяна          52_НН Саров, Саров         165 1952 12:09:00  1005863           
   2 Балдонова Нина            52_НН Саров, Саров         161 1952 12:10:00  2101093           
   3 Шамшина Наталья           50_Раменское, Раменс       282 1953 12:11:00  2018429           
   4 Шустова Галина            52_НН Саров, Саров         171 1952 12:12:00  2011660           
   5 Бобылёва Наталья          58_Союз, Заречный          246 1953 12:13:00  2102086           
   6 Шарова Александра         52_НН Саров, Саров         169 1952 12:14:00  2040914           

Ж75

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Скрипова Ольга            52_Бежим лесом, Саро       298 1949 12:08:00   333276           

М10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сафонов Кирилл            52_Магнитная Стрелка        63 2015 11:01:00  8510711           
   2 Веселов Игорь             52_магнитная стрелка IIIю  104 2014 11:02:00  1511111           
   3 Силантьев Всеволод        76_Сапёры, Ярославск IIIю  274 2014 11:03:00  8055764           
   4 Поздеев Олег              52_СШОР № 12 Завылов IIIю   76 2014 11:04:00  8681423           
   5 Реднев Антон              52_Стародумов, Нижни       240 2014 11:05:00   237372           
   6 Черногородов Марк         2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    IIIю  213 2015 11:06:00  1405307           
   7 Соколов Иван              52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         43 2015 11:08:00  2081518           
   8 Шутиков Егор              52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        23 2014 11:09:00  4637843           
   9 Некрасов Константин       52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        16 2014 11:10:00  4655574           
  10 Балдов Андрей             52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н       172 2016 11:11:00  8510590           
  11 Земсков Тимур             52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза        10 2014 11:12:00  4655598           
  12 Котомин Михаил            52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор        92 2014 11:13:00  1421667           

М12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Уланков Михаил            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов        79 2012 11:36:00  1411573           
   2 Батищев Иван              52_магнитная стрелка I     103 2012 11:37:00   100000           
   3 Солдубаев Иван            52_магнитная стрелка I     117 2012 11:38:00  8501739           
   4 Поздеев Ярослав           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      77 2012 11:39:00  8182051           
   5 Гладиков Влад             52_магнитная стрелка III   105 2012 11:40:00  6000000           
   6 Балдов Илья               52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н II    174 2013 11:41:00  8275296           
   7 Белявин Павел             52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н Iю    175 2013 11:42:00  8510415           
   8 Колегов Егор              52_магнитная стрелка I     110 2012 11:43:00  1700000           
   9 Щербаков Максим           63_Saksor-ski, Самар IIю   192 2012 11:44:00  2770908           
  10 Варакин Алексей           52_Магнитная Стрелка II     46 2012 11:45:00  8488540           
  11 Кривопалов Иван           63_Саксор-Олимпик, С Iю    294 2012 11:46:00  8000789           
  12 Филатов Виктор            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      81 2012 11:47:00  8136934           
  13 Карпенко Константин       52_Магнитная Стрелка II     49 2012 11:48:00  8510730           
  14 Поляков Егор              52_магнитная стрелка I     113 2012 11:49:00   200000           
  15 Горшков Дмитрий           52_Нижегородец (Семе       149 2012 11:50:00  2127089           
  16 Кузьмин Тимур             52_СШОР № 12 Завылов II     74 2012 11:51:00  8275038           
  17 Лебедев Михаил            52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор IIIю   93 2013 11:52:00  2082107           
  18 Пчелов Кирилл             52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю    60 2013 11:53:00  8031911           
  19 Чернышов Дмитрий          52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор III   275 2012 11:54:00  8275003           
  20 Камалетдинов Мухаммад     2_республика Башкорт IIю   263 2013 11:55:00  8193355           
  21 Уланков Егор              52_СШОР № 12 Завылов Iю     78 2013 11:56:00  8500958           
  22 Соколов Иван              52_Нижегородец (Семе       159 2013 11:57:00  6304651           
  23 Самойлин Никита           52_СШ №12 Плис И.А,  IIю   271 2012 11:58:00  8520339           
  24 Райко Артем               52_магнитная стрелка IIю   114 2013 11:59:00  3300000           
  25 Башев Александр           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов Iю     68 2012 12:00:00  6304660           
  26 Хоммутинников Евгений     52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза IIIю   20 2013 12:01:00  4655631           

М14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Голубев Александр         52_СШОР № 12 Завылов IIIю   69 2010 11:23:00  8520331           
   2 Спиридонов Дмитрий        52_магнитная стрелка I     118 2010 11:24:00  3600000           
   3 Кульков Арсений           52_Нижегородский рай I     125 2010 11:25:00  8510746           
   4 Сафонов Артём             52_Магнитная Стрелка I      62 2010 11:26:00  8031923           
   5 Сарманов Артур            52_Нижегородец (Семе Iю    156 2011 11:27:00  2443948           
   6 Колмыков Марк             52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро III   137 2011 11:28:00  8275012           
   7 Надёжкин Артём            52_Магнитная Стрелка I      55 2010 11:29:00  8031940           
   8 Малышев Марк              52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро III   142 2010 11:30:00  8488505           
   9 Пожидаев Александр        52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор III    94 2011 11:31:00  1421656           
  10 Самошин Кирилл            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      42 2011 11:32:00  8067930           
  11 Сизов Евгений             52_Нижегородский рай IIIю  130 2010 11:33:00  4655718           
  12 Курепятов Роман           52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Ни       277 2010 11:34:00   254717           
  13 Волков Егор               52_Стародумов, Нижни I     237 2010 11:35:00  8372146           
  14 Самошин Данила            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      41 2011 11:36:00  8067835           
  15 Артемьев Иван             52_Нижегородский рай II    121 2011 11:37:00  8219796           
  16 Блинов Дмитрий            52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор II     85 2011 11:38:00  8513166           
  17 Строкин Степан            52_Сосновый дебош, Н       230 2011 11:39:00  7000424           
  18 Евсеев Максим             52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор Iю     89 2011 11:40:00  8512774           
  19 Булганов Евгений          52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н III   241 2010 11:41:00  2224680           
  20 Курнов Глеб               52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      39 2011 11:42:00  8372141           
  21 Аверьянов Дмитрий         52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор Iю     84 2011 11:43:00  1418952           
  22 Курагин Алексей           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов III    75 2011 11:44:00  8485555           
  23 Беляев Михаил             52_Нижегородский рай       122 2011 11:45:00  8500943           
  24 Каракозов Петр            52_Нижегородский рай II    124 2011 11:46:00  7556707           
  25 Сычев Михаил              52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  III    44 2010 11:47:00  8275287           
  26 Рыбаков Вячеслав          52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор Iю     95 2010 11:48:00  8275009           
  27 Сахаров Ярослав           52_Нижегородский рай Iю    128 2011 11:49:00  9000145           
  28 Лебедев Иван              52_Магнитная Стрелка I      50 2010 11:50:00  8031929           
  29 Хмелевский Никита         52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор Iю     97 2011 11:51:00  1421670           
  30 Авдеев Вячеслав           52_Нижегородский рай II    119 2011 11:52:00  8510742           
  31 Девятьяров Тимофей        52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н IIю   243 2011 11:53:00  8520337           

М16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Шмелев Дмитрий            52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю    148 2009 11:22:00   900751           
   2 Костылев Михаил           52_ФОК Красные Баки, II    205 2008 11:23:00                    
   3 Сергеев Александр         52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро II    144 2009 11:24:00  8193376           
   4 Гувеннов Виктор           52_Нижегородец (Семе I     150 2009 11:25:00  8275058           
   5 Скляров Илья              52_магнитная стрелка I     115 2008 11:26:00  8275137           
   6 Баринов Дмитрий           52_магнитная стрелка III   102 2009 11:27:00  2000000           
   7 Коршунов Антон            52_магнитная стрелка III   111 2009 11:28:00  8372095           
   8 Шувалов Алексей           52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      83 2009 11:29:00  8182054           
   9 Волков Святослав          52_Творогов_Антон          287      11:30:00                    
  10 Тихонов Михаил            52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I     145 2008 11:31:00  8003240           
  11 Бухлаков Артём            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      27 2009 11:32:00  8488542           
  12 Дултаев Дмитрий           52_магнитная стрелка I     108 2009 11:33:00  1100000           
  13 Бобык Артем               52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      25 2009 11:34:00  8275290           
  14 Волков Илья               52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю    135 2009 11:35:00  1602363           
  15 Силантьев Владислав       76_Сапёры, Ярославск I     273 2009 11:36:00  8027829           
  16 Обухов Сергей             13_Саранск           II    267 2009 11:37:00  8275139           
  17 Ларионов Андрей           52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро II    139 2009 11:38:00  1602364           
  18 Ознобкин Андрей           2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    КМС   211 2008 11:39:00  8008009           
  19 Солодкий Степан           52_Нижегородский рай II    131 2009 11:40:00  2082103           
  20 Родянский Дмитрий         52_Магнитная Стрелка I      61 2009 11:41:00  8031930           
  21 Егоров Александр          52_СШОР № 12 Завылов Iю     70 2009 11:42:00  8182082           
  22 Смирнов Даниил            52_магнитная стрелка I     116 2009 11:43:00  3500000           
  23 Леонов Иван               52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро III   140 2009 11:44:00  1393629           
  24 Романов Никита            2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа    II    212 2008 11:45:00  1405430           
  25 Ахметжанов Захар          52_магнитная стрелка II    101 2009 11:46:00  1000000           
  26 Костин Никита             52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I      73 2008 11:47:00  8681414           
  27 Варюхин Дмитрий           52_ФОК Красные Баки, II    202 2008 11:48:00                    

М21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Елисеев Сергей            52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  КМС    33 2004 11:01:00  8666431           
   2 Касаткин Дмитрий          52_o-stuff.net, Нижн КМС   322 1984 11:02:00  8241632           
   3 Синягин Сергей            58_Trail Run Penza,  МС    339 1984 11:03:00  1411575           
   4 Щербаков Михаил           63_Saksor-ski, Самар       193 1980 11:04:00  2770919           
   5 Стафеев Илья              76_Медведь - МИГ, Яр КМС   315 2001 11:05:00  8140576           
   6 Старкин Павел             52_Нижний Новгород   МС    257 1992 11:06:00  8039292           
   7 Ермаченков Филипп         77_Искатель Ф, Москв I     310 1993 11:07:00  8631551           
   8 Бураго Алексей            78_КУЗЬМОЛОВО, р-н В КМС   338 1975 11:08:00  7201641           
   9 Шестаков Павел            52_Нижний Новгород   МС     19 1986 11:09:00                    
  10 Еремин Сергей             52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н КМС   178 2006 11:10:00  8654825           

М21АК

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Глебычев Кирилл           52_НН Саров, Саров          11 2005 11:10:00  2086731           
   2 Вольфензон Глеб           52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  III    29 2007 11:11:00  8681416           
   3 Гусев Иван                52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,  I      31 2007 11:12:00  8122829           
   4 Шевчук Дмитрий            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов КМС    82 2005 11:13:00  8003241           
   5 Жиленков Степан           52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор I      90 2007 11:14:00  8275008           
   6 Каболов Егор              52_МБУ СШ № 12 (Твор IIIю   91 2007 11:15:00  1009490           
   7 Кондратьев Денис          52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро КМС   138 2004 11:16:00  8269247           
   8 Лукашев Антон             52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I     141 2007 11:17:00  8004473           
   9 Цилин Иван                52_СШ №12 Еремина Н  I     179 2007 11:18:00  8122979           
  10 Силантьев Валерий         76_Сапёры, Ярославск       233 2005 11:19:00                    

М35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Духленков Иван            52_Нижний_ЛИЧНО             53 1988 11:51:00                    
   2 Голондин Кирилл           73_Адреналин, Ульяно I     341 1986 11:52:00  8006331           
   3 Сафин Руслан              63_Самара, лично     КМС   293 1985 11:53:00  8518364           
   4 Голондин Егор             77_Москва Новомосков II    340 1987 11:54:00  8047319           
   5 Сорокоумов Павел          63_Пух и Ко, Самара  КМС   334 1987 11:55:00  1602245           
   6 Козырев Павел             63_Saksor-ski, Самар КМС   189 1976 11:56:00  8659144           

М40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Строкин Павел             52_Сосновый дебош, Н МС    229 1984 12:07:00  8666526           
   2 Малышев Владимир          52_Нижний Новгород,  III   254 1980 12:08:00  1005699           
   3 Нажимов Андрей            52_Магнитная Стрелка        56      12:10:00  8510724           
   4 Сипиков Евгений           52_Арина, Нижний Нов       198 1982 12:11:00   254329           
   5 Логашов Евгений           52_Березовка, Богоро КМС   344 1984 12:12:00  1415767           
   6 Пряников Дмитрий          58_'Кентавр', Пенза  I     345 1983 12:13:00  8058000           
   7 Гуманков Алексей          58_Горизонт, Пенза   I     342 1980 12:14:00  1201859           
   8 Тютюнов Анатолий          68_Котовск, лично    I     225 1983 12:15:00  8006329           
   9 Силантьев Алексей         76_Сапёры, Ярославск КМС   272 1980 12:16:00  8372292           
  10 Хендрикс Майкл            52_Бежим лесом, Нижн       331 1984 12:17:00  8509117           
  11 Антропов Сергей           13_Респ. Мордовия, С        53 1982 12:18:00  8275132           
  12 Яшин Евгений              68_Котовск, лично    КМС   228 1980 12:19:00  8418140           
  13 Клевицкий Сергей          52_Нижний Новгород,        253 1980 12:20:00                    
  14 Залялов Наиль             52_Стародумов, Нижни МС    238 1978 12:21:00  2008498           

М45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сычев Дмитрий             52_Олтушево, Нижний  I     308 1979 11:33:00  8512946           
   2 Немытов Дмитрий           73_Afanasevteam, Уль       346 1977 11:34:00  8646198           
   3 Дубов Дмитрий             76_Ярославль, лично  I     321 1977 11:35:00  2101100           
   4 Махалин Руслан            52_Маруся, Нижний Но I     284 1977 11:36:00  8004284           
   5 Курмаев Алексей           13_Саранск                 266 1972 11:37:00  1406713           
   6 Королев Владимир          52_Отдыхаем хорошо,        296 1974 11:38:00  8002612           
   7 Терёхин Дмитрий           58_ГоризонтТ, Пенза  МС    306 1973 11:39:00  8182038           
   8 Мурашов Иван              52_магнитная стрелка        54      11:40:00                    

М50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кнотько Александр         77_МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО  I     290 1971 12:06:00   237232           
   2 Чернов Николай            73_УлГТУ, Ульяновск        279 1972 12:07:00  8060421           
   3 Кузин Владимир            52_Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Ниж I     318 1971 12:08:00                    
   4 Груздев Владимир          52_СШ №12 Еремина, Н       176 1971 12:09:00  7209694           
   5 Макаров Дмитрий           52_Семенов, Семеновс КМС   304 1965 12:10:00  8372269           
   6 Чесноков Станислав        33_Чесноковы, Ковров       316 1974 12:11:00  1390981           
   7 Терехин Михаил            52_Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Ниж I     319 1971 12:12:00                    
   8 Гусев Денис               52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ,         30 1972 12:13:00  7037874           
   9 Аверин Дмитрий            52_СШОР № 12 Завылов III    67 1971 12:14:00  8269046           
  10 Кротков Михаил            52_Кротковы, Нижний  I     347 1973 12:15:00  8681415           

М55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Антипов Игорь             13_Респ. Мордовия, С       326 1967 12:24:00  1300337           
   2 Шевчук Сергей             52_Арина, Нижний Нов I     200 1968 12:25:00   254512           
   3 Салдаев Юрий              13_Саранск                 268 1960 12:26:00  2040935           
   4 Фирсов Вячеслав           52_Арина, Нижний Нов КМС   199 1965 12:27:00  1421649           

М60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Пантюшин Виктор           13_Респ. Мордовия, С       327 1963 11:13:00                    
   2 Гуменчук Олег             13_13 Саранск, Саран       351 1963 11:14:00  1411599           
   3 Седов Сергей              33_Ковров-33, Ковров       333 1959 11:15:00  8665960           
   4 Сорокин Василий           52_Купер-Арзамас, Ар III   324 1960 11:16:00  2005801           
   5 Бундин Андрей             62_Невероятный Алк,  III   350 1960 11:17:00  8505196           
   6 Каменский Сергей          52_Арина, Нижний Нов       195 1961 11:18:00  8275023           
   7 Акимов Александр          13_Спартак, Саранск        180 1964 11:19:00  1300330           

М65

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Маслов Александр          33_Ковров-33, Ковров       332 1955 11:33:00  8025017           
   2 Николаев Александр        33_ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН I     353 1956 11:34:00  8000499           
   3 Панькин Юрий              52_НН Саров, Саров         167 1958 11:35:00   895788           
   4 Курагин Сергей            52_Sunsport, Нижний        221 1959 11:36:00  1415559           
   5 Герасимов Сергей          33_Владимирская обл.       328 1955 11:37:00  8665957           

М70

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Старкин Виктор            52_Sunsport, Нижний  III   223 1952 11:47:00  1400108           
   2 Бобылёв Александр         58_Союз, Заречный          245 1953 11:48:00  2102087           
   3 Шустов Владимир           52_НН Саров, Саров   II    170 1951 11:49:00   895790           
   4 Савельев Владимир         52_Нижний Новгород,  I     255 1950 11:50:00  1423760           
   5 Глазырин Николай          52_Арина, Нижний Нов       194 1954 11:51:00  9816813           
   6 Лукьянов Александр        52_Арина, Нижний Нов КМС   197 1952 11:52:00  7208266           
   7 Кудашев Шамиль            2_республика Башкорт       265 1952 11:53:00  1427160           

М75

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Самошин Евгений           58_Союз, Заречный          248 1946 12:02:00  2040617           
   2 Малышев Николай           52_НН Саров, Саров         164 1947 12:03:00   254210           
   3 Егоршин Сергей            52_НН Саров, Саров         163 1948 12:04:00  2301452           
   4 Решетов Юрий              13_электрон, Саранск       354 1948 12:05:00  6100887           
   5 Рябов Евгений             13_Спартак, Саранск        185 1947 12:06:00  2040934           

М80

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Орлов Николай             52_НН Саров, Саров         166 1937 12:07:00  1404974           

РСД

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Семенова Евгения          52_Нижегородец (Семе       157 2017 11:01:00                    
   2 Шевелев Александр         52_ФОК Красные Баки,       207 2016 11:02:00  1887887           
   3 Строкина Полина           52_Сосновый дебош, Н       232 2016 11:03:00   254758           
   4 Пряников Родион           58_ФоксТИМ, Пенза          355 2016 11:04:00  1111101