To see search results, type here and hit `Enter`
Faster Results
Secure Torrenting
Unlimited Search Results with detailed torrent info
1-YR Subscription to CyberGhost VPN (PRO+VPN only)
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Тихонов Алексей 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро 49 1980 10:59:00 1421642 2 Анцыгин Алексей 52_Стародумов, Нижни 11 1982 11:00:00 7204595 3 Хендрикс Майкл 52_Бежим лесом, Нижн 53 1984 11:01:00 254488 4 Антипова Елена 52_Нижний Новгород, МС 1 2003 11:02:00 8122862 5 Курагина Дарья 52_Sunsport, Нижний IIIю 28 2006 11:03:00 1404953
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Селезенева Екатерина 52_Нижний Новгород, 7 1974 11:00:00 2082105 2 Соколова Ольга Ольга 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 86 1989 11:01:00 4022998 3 Чепурченко Татьяна 52_Нижний Новгород, 8 1975 11:02:00 4 Чекунова Алла 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 89 1978 11:03:00 2102002
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Тараканова Алена 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 118 2011 10:13:00 6105987 2 Кислова Елизавета 52_магнитная стрелка II 140 2011 10:14:00 3 Лоськова Надежда 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 117 2012 10:15:00 41 4 Ковыляева Злата 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов III 208 2011 10:16:00 8681429 5 Гурьева Ася 52_магнитная стрелка II 134 2012 10:17:00 118 6 Груздева Валерия 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер IIю 95 2011 10:18:00 1160413 7 Крупчатникова Ульяна 52_магнитная стрелка III 150 2011 10:19:00 8 Крутина Алина 52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю 168 2012 10:20:00 8031942 9 Медакина Варя 52_магнитная стрелка Iю 152 2011 10:21:00 10 Пушкина Елизавета 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова IIIю 225 2012 10:22:00 1001640 11 Сорокина Александра 52_Нижегородец (Семе III 128 2011 10:23:00 2138695 12 Бирюкова Полина 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 104 2011 10:24:00 4651746 13 Нажимова Любовь 52_Магнитная Стрелка II 174 2011 10:25:00 8031914 14 Комарова Агния 52_магнитная стрелка II 143 2011 10:26:00 15 Маркелова Елена 52_СШ №12 Плис И.А, 218 2011 10:27:00 1006401 16 Копнина Ангелина 52_магнитная стрелка I 146 2011 10:28:00 17 Белоусова Валерия 52_Магнитная Стрелка Iю 163 2011 10:29:00 8031931 18 Гусева Мария 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 108 2012 10:30:00 4651749 19 Локотникова Ольга 52_Магнитная Стрелка II 170 2011 10:31:00 8031906 20 Петухова Алиса 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, III 78 2011 10:32:00 8488531
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Рыжова Екатерина 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер 98 1975 10:53:00 4658003 2 Зубова Ольга 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро IIю 39 2009 10:54:00 830727
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Лабзина Дарина 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза IIю 114 2013 10:47:00 12 2 Ларюкова Арина 52_магнитная стрелка IIю 151 2013 10:48:00 3 Беспалова Дарья 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 103 2015 10:49:00 4651748 4 Нажимова Людмила 52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю 175 2013 10:50:00 8031925 5 Казачек Елена 52_Нижегородец (Семе 124 2013 10:51:00 8372145 6 Вольфензон Алиса 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 63 2014 10:52:00 7209699 7 Малышева Александра 52_Нижний Новгород, 4 2013 10:53:00 1121081 8 Щепалина Альбина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого IIIю 205 2013 10:54:00 1097597 9 Гаврилова Анастасия 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 107 2013 10:55:00 4651745 10 Елисеева Галина 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, IIIю 70 2013 10:56:00 8275081 11 Шейкова София 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 122 2014 10:57:00 6105986
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Козлова Ксения 52_Магнитная Стрелка I 167 2010 10:01:00 8031916 2 Заславская Таисия 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 71 2010 10:02:00 8488532 3 Комарова Маргарита 52_магнитная стрелка I 145 2009 10:03:00 4 Петровичева Елизавета 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, II 77 2010 10:04:00 8488536 5 Гуськова Анна 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю 109 2009 10:05:00 7000437 6 Дошмакова Дарья 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова I 222 2009 10:06:00 1080442 7 Лаптева Екатерина 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю 115 2010 10:07:00 2147702 8 Комаровская Дарья 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова IIю 223 2009 10:08:00 254303 9 Белякова Софья 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю 102 2010 10:09:00 2147701 10 Соловьева Елена 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова II 226 2009 10:10:00 8275006 11 Терентьева Валерия 52_Магнитная Стрелка I 181 2009 10:11:00 8666198 12 Ситникова Варвара 52_ФОК Красные Баки, III 235 2009 10:12:00 4655580 13 Борисова Лада 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова IIю 220 2009 10:13:00 254161 14 Елисеева Алена 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 69 2009 10:14:00 8122944 15 Левская Таисия 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю 116 2010 10:15:00 50 16 Пахомова Варвара 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, IIю 76 2010 10:16:00 1412531 17 Зеленова Алиса 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю 111 2010 10:17:00 6105988 18 Змеева Виктория 52_магнитная стрелка Iю 137 2009 10:18:00 19 Цыбакова Екатерина 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю 121 2010 10:19:00 2147703 20 Пархут Олеся 76_Ярославль, лично I 239 2009 10:20:00 8027842 21 Есина Кристина 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза Iю 110 2010 10:21:00 2147705 22 Зайцева Василиса 37_White Fox Кинешма III 231 2010 10:22:00 7010010 23 Весенко Мария 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер I 92 2009 10:23:00 8332333 24 Комарова Василиса 52_магнитная стрелка I 144 2010 10:24:00 25 Панкратова Татьяна 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер II 97 2010 10:25:00 8498491 26 Гаркуша Анастасия 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н III 230 2010 10:26:00 2224724 27 Кукова Александра 52_ФОК Красные Баки, Iю 234 2009 10:27:00 4655671
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Маслова Ольга 13_Спартак, Саранск КМС 253 2007 10:10:00 8061257 2 Хохлова Екатерина 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 88 2007 10:11:00 8050315 3 Калабина София 52_Нижегородец (Семе Iю 125 2008 10:12:00 8372127 4 Вихрева Алина 52_Way of Santiago, I 243 2007 10:13:00 1409835 5 Еремина Анастасия 52_МБУ ДО ДООЦ 'Дзер III 246 2007 10:14:00 1234 6 Воротилова Ангелина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 186 2008 10:16:00 8275009 7 Агапова Екатерина 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 36 2007 10:17:00 8275002 8 Рогожина Полина 52_Магнитная Стрелка КМС 178 2008 10:18:00 8031909 9 Тюпина Ксения 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, IIю 87 2007 10:19:00 1411579 10 Рыжова Мария 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер III 99 2008 10:20:00 8010208 11 Киселева Ксения 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 72 2008 10:21:00 8488527 12 Пашкова Любовь 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов IIIю 211 2007 10:22:00 237354 13 Добрынская Елизавета 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 190 2008 10:23:00 8275051 14 Прилуцкая Екатерина 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов II 214 2008 10:24:00 8182082
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Балахонкина Елена 63_Самара МС 260 1977 10:01:00 8197788 2 Кимяшова Елизавета 13_Спартак, Саранск II 250 2004 10:02:00 1 3 Щербакова Дарья 77_СК Фотон, Москва КМС 279 1999 10:03:00 8666475 4 Жженова Татьяна 52_Арина, Нижний Нов I 267 1992 10:04:00 2801229 5 Бламар Юлия 82_с/к 'Ориентир', С КМС 262 2004 10:05:00 8668554 6 Богданович Кристина 63_Самара КМС 261 1983 10:06:00 8219724 7 Черёмухина Ксения 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 199 2006 10:07:00 8182081 8 Колохина Алина 52_Way of Santiago, КМС 244 2005 10:08:00 8122915 9 Петрушко Мария 52_Нижегородская обл МС 275 1995 10:09:00 8005024
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Гусева Елена 52_Арзамас, лично 280 1989 10:41:00 2 Залялова Анжелика 52_Стародумов, Нижни II 15 2006 10:42:00 1882882 3 Куприна Мария 52_Бежим лесом, Нижн I 52 1982 10:43:00 8681437 4 Глушкова Екатерина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого I 187 2006 10:44:00 8275004 5 Захарова Анна 52_Дзержинск, лично 283 1994 10:45:00 6 Терёхина Юлия 58_ГоризонтТ, Пенза III 285 1977 10:46:00 1422978 7 Плис Ирина 52_Way of Santiago, МС 245 1992 10:47:00 8681438 8 Творогова Ольга 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого 196 1969 10:48:00 8041069
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Бламар Наталья 62_Рязань, лично 286 1981 10:41:00 2102455 2 Сидорова Елена 76_Медведь - МИГ, Яр КМС 292 1976 10:42:00 1633845 3 Шмакова Наталья 76_Ярославль, лично КМС 241 1977 10:43:00 1007758 4 Чумакова Ксения 52_Бежим лесом, Нижн КМС 54 1988 10:44:00 254575 5 Гуманкова Ирина 58_Горизонт, Пенза 289 1985 10:45:00 2101198
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Иванова Альбина 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Ни I 296 1979 10:25:00 1450055 2 Скрипова Татьяна 52_Бежим лесом, Саро КМС 306 1981 10:26:00 8500490 3 Шикуло Наталья 52_Нижний Новгород, I 10 1975 10:27:00 8101984 4 Зайцева Оксана 37_White Fox Кинешма 232 1980 10:28:00 7010012 5 Зотова Елена 52_Зотова. Приокский КМС 294 1979 10:29:00 8681417 6 Строкина Мария 52_Сосновый дебош, Н III 309 1982 10:30:00 9200411 7 Сазонова Надежда 52_Сазоновы Нижний Н КМС 304 1979 10:31:00 8370100 8 Иванова Марианна 21_Четра, Чебоксары, 298 1981 10:32:00 1424908
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Цветкова Евгения 52_Цветковы 52, Нижн II 324 1974 10:33:00 7654327 2 Макарова Наталья 52_Семенов, Семеновс МС 322 1973 10:34:00 1602498 3 Притворова Татьяна 13_Спартак, Саранск 255 1974 10:35:00 2040603 4 Глебычева Ирина 52_НН Саров, Саров 311 1974 10:36:00 2070591 5 Иванова Людмила 21_Четра, Чебоксары, 297 1976 10:37:00 6102051 6 Чеснокова Валентина 33_Чесноковы, Ковров 326 1974 10:38:00 2028177 7 Красильникова Светлана 52_Арина, Нижний Нов КМС 269 1973 10:39:00 8275293 8 Уланкова Ольга 52_Sunsport, Нижний 34 1975 10:40:00 1423733
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Цветаева Галина 50_Королев, Королев II 329 1965 10:38:00 1275 2 Ходырева Светлана 58_Горизонт, Пенза 291 1964 10:39:00 2018292 3 Соколова Ольга 52_УниверГГУ, Нижний 327 1963 10:40:00 7208265 4 Анкудинова Майя 76_Ярославль, лично 238 1965 10:41:00 1302348 5 Альмяшева Анна 13_Спартак, Саранск 247 1966 10:42:00 2040938 6 Павлова Татьяна 52_Sunsport, Нижний 30 1963 10:43:00 1633041 7 Трошина Ирина 13_Спартак, Саранск 259 1966 10:44:00 2040933
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Никонорова Зинаида 21_Четра, Чебоксары, I 302 1963 10:28:00 8625621 2 Миронова Татьяна 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 46 1960 10:29:00 7201697 3 Ландышева Лилия 21_Четра, Чебоксары, 300 1961 10:30:00 1166147 4 Щурова Любовь 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова МС 227 1959 10:31:00 1412559 5 Корнова Валентина 52_Арзамас, лично 281 1961 10:32:00 6 Касаткина Елена 52_o-stuff.net, Нижн I 332 1959 10:33:00 8269273 7 Гальцова Вера 52_Sunsport, Нижний 23 1960 10:34:00 1418955 8 Старостина Надежда 77_Ориента-Кунцево, 333 1959 10:35:00 1400110
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Сучилова Галина 52_Саров, Саров 338 1956 10:36:00 2040735 2 Копытова Ольга 52_Саров, лично 334 1957 10:37:00 3 Шестерикова Татьяна 52_Купер - Утес, Ниж II 339 1956 10:38:00 254480 4 Шорохова Лидия 77_Московский компас 341 1956 10:39:00 8652415 5 Леванова Нина 52_Sunsport, Нижний II 29 1955 10:40:00 2040215 6 Смирнова Тамара 21_Чебоксары, лично 337 1957 10:41:00 2005798 7 Николаева Вера 21_Четра, Чебоксары, 301 1958 10:42:00 2124957
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Малышева Татьяна 52_НН Саров, Саров 315 1952 10:01:00 1005863 2 Кудашева Елена 52_НН Саров, Саров 313 1950 10:02:00 2124975 3 Скрипова Ольга 52_Бежим лесом, Саро 305 1949 10:03:00 1390986 4 Шустова Галина 52_НН Саров, Саров II 319 1952 10:04:00 2011660 5 Каслова Евгения 77_Кунцево-ОРСА, Мос 343 1950 10:05:00 2040715 6 Шарова Александра 52_НН Саров, Саров 318 1952 10:06:00 2040914
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Рязанская Татьяна 77_Кунцево-ОРСА, Мос III 344 1946 10:07:00 8631531 2 Игнатенко Раиса 77_гриф, Москва ЮЗАО 346 1947 10:08:00 8658960
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Лабутина Людмила 77_билдер, Москва ЗА III 347 1940 10:09:00 8638320
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Гуманков Ярослав 58_Горизонт, Пенза IIю 288 2013 10:33:00 2101194 2 Хомутинников Евгений 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 120 2013 10:34:00 6105989 3 Уланков Егор 52_Sunsport, Нижний 33 2013 10:35:00 2040213 4 Райко Артем 52_магнитная стрелка IIю 156 2013 10:36:00 5 Реднев Антон 52_Стародумов, Нижни 19 2014 10:37:00 237372 6 Земсков Тимур 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 112 2014 10:38:00 10 7 Поздеев Олег 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов 212 2014 10:39:00 4022713 8 Потапкин Константин 52_Магнитная Стрелка IIIю 176 2013 10:40:00 1108992 9 Пчелов Кирилл 52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю 177 2013 10:42:00 11111 10 Чернышев Роман 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого IIIю 200 2013 10:43:00 11 Андрийчук Антон 52_Way of Santiago, IIIю 242 2013 10:44:00 12 Ионов Владимир 52_магнитная стрелка Iю 139 2013 10:45:00 13 Балдов Илья 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер Iю 91 2013 10:46:00 8275296
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Батищев Иван 52_магнитная стрелка III 132 2012 10:16:00 2 Тулюсев Сергей 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого 197 2011 10:17:00 1421656 3 Данилов Андрей 52_магнитная стрелка IIIю 135 2011 10:18:00 4 Курагин Алексей 52_Sunsport, Нижний IIIю 25 2011 10:19:00 1005416 5 Щепалин Андрей 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого IIIю 204 2011 10:20:00 6 Бабин Егор 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 58 2012 10:21:00 2086712 7 Грахов Виктор 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого IIю 188 2011 10:22:00 1421667 8 Филатов Виктор 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов Iю 215 2012 10:23:00 8136934 9 Артемов Михаил 52_Магнитная Стрелка II 162 2011 10:24:00 8031944 10 Евсеев Максим 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого Iю 191 2011 10:25:00 2082107 11 Колегов Егор 52_магнитная стрелка Iю 141 2012 10:26:00 12 Строкин Степан 52_Сосновый дебош, Н IIIю 308 2011 10:27:00 7000424 13 Колмыков Марк 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю 40 2011 10:28:00 2024633 14 Напалков Алексей 52_Нижний Новгород, III 5 2011 10:29:00 1991168 15 Блинов Дмитрий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого IIю 185 2011 10:30:00 1421641 16 Весенко Михаил 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер II 93 2011 10:31:00 8182076 17 Кузьмин Тимур 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов IIIю 210 2012 10:32:00 8372142 18 Самошин Кирилл 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 82 2011 10:33:00 8067930 19 Варакин Алексей 52_Магнитная Стрелка IIю 164 2012 10:34:00 17890 20 Хмелевский Никита 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого Iю 198 2011 10:35:00 1421670 21 Садчикова Анна 52_магнитная стрелка IIю 158 2012 10:36:00 22 Аверьянов Дмитрий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого IIIю 184 2011 10:37:00 2008490 23 Сарманов Артур 52_Нижегородец (Семе IIIю 126 2011 10:38:00 2443948 24 Самойлин Никита 52_СШ №12 Плис И.А, IIIю 219 2012 10:39:00 25 Самошин Данила 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, II 80 2011 10:40:00 8067835 26 Чернышов Дмитрий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого IIIю 201 2012 10:41:00 8275003 27 Поздеев Ярослав 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов III 213 2012 10:42:00 8182051 28 Поляков Егор 52_магнитная стрелка IIю 155 2012 10:44:00 29 Курнов Глеб 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, II 74 2011 10:45:00 8372141
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Козлов Давид 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза 113 2010 10:02:00 11 2 Волков Илья 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю 38 2009 10:03:00 1602363 3 Рыбаков Вячеслав 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого Iю 194 2010 10:04:00 1418952 4 Баринов Дмитрий 52_магнитная стрелка Iю 131 2009 10:05:00 5 Макаров Никита 52_Магнитная Стрелка I 171 2010 10:06:00 8031908 6 Котрушев Тимур 52_магнитная стрелка Iю 148 2010 10:07:00 7 Сафонов Артём 52_Магнитная Стрелка II 180 2010 10:08:00 8031923 8 Андрианов Михаил 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н III 228 2010 10:09:00 2092037 9 Малышев Марк 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю 45 2010 10:10:00 2018003 10 Егоров Александр 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов Iю 207 2009 10:11:00 237374 11 Коршунов Антон 52_магнитная стрелка III 147 2009 10:12:00 12 Булганов Евгений 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Н Iю 229 2010 10:13:00 2224680 13 Рызаев Артем 52_магнитная стрелка Iю 157 2009 10:14:00 14 Гувеннов Виктор 52_Нижегородец (Семе I 123 2009 10:15:00 8275058 15 Зилков Дмитрий 52_магнитная стрелка II 136 2010 10:16:00 16 Корзинкин Артем 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, III 73 2010 10:17:00 2008497 17 Волков Егор 52_Стародумов, Нижни Iю 13 2010 10:18:00 8372146 18 Цветков Евгений 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю 51 2010 10:19:00 1602364 19 Спиридонов Дмитрий 52_магнитная стрелка Iю 161 2010 10:20:00 20 Ларионов Андрей 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю 42 2009 10:21:00 722031 21 Обухов Сергей 13_Спартак, Саранск 254 2009 10:22:00 2040940 22 Сергеев Александр 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю 48 2009 10:23:00 1393629 23 Шувалов Алексей 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I 217 2009 10:24:00 8182054 24 Лебедев Иван 52_Магнитная Стрелка I 169 2010 10:25:00 8031939 25 Белозеров Роман 52_Стародумов, Нижни I 12 2009 10:26:00 8169551 26 Надёжкин Артём 52_Магнитная Стрелка I 172 2010 10:27:00 8031940 27 Ахметжанов Захар 52_магнитная стрелка II 130 2009 10:28:00 28 Бухлаков Артём 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 60 2009 10:29:00 8488542 29 Смирнов Даниил 52_магнитная стрелка II 160 2009 10:30:00 30 Родянский Дмитрий 52_Магнитная Стрелка I 179 2009 10:31:00 8031930 31 Докучаев Александр 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова III 221 2009 10:32:00 1001648 32 Солодкий Степан 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер Iю 100 2009 10:33:00 2082103 33 Фролов Кирилл 52_Нижегородец (Семе Iю 129 2010 10:34:00 2443938 34 Евграфов Иван 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов Iю 206 2010 10:35:00 8681423 35 Леонов Иван 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро Iю 43 2009 10:36:00 732359
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Захаров Данила 33_Ковров - 4 школа, III 350 2008 10:02:00 8136753 2 Трофимов Владимир 52_Магнитная Стрелка I 182 2007 10:03:00 8182055 3 Цилин Иван 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер I 101 2007 10:04:00 8122979 4 Галкин Максим 76_Рыбинский р-н, ли I 348 2007 10:05:00 1424922 5 Грибков Матвей 52_Магнитная Стрелка II 166 2008 10:06:00 8031945 6 Сибиряков Олег 52_Стародумов, Нижни КМС 21 2007 10:07:00 8269256 7 Швецов Александр 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого III 202 2007 10:08:00 1009490 8 Курносов Арсений 52_Cube O-Нunt, Нижн КМС 353 2007 10:09:00 8664395 9 Костин Никита 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов I 209 2008 10:10:00 8681414 10 Вольфензон Глеб 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, III 64 2007 10:11:00 8681416 11 Щепалин Александр 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творого III 203 2008 10:12:00 12 Рябинин Даниил 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 79 2008 10:13:00 8277772 13 Трубников Михаил 52_Магнитная Стрелка КМС 183 2007 10:14:00 8122886 14 Каликин Дмитрий 52_Стародумов, Нижни КМС 16 2007 10:15:00 8488578 15 Васин Иван 52_МБОУ СШ №14, Арза IIIю 106 2008 10:16:00 4651750 16 Тихонов Михаил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 50 2008 10:17:00 8003240 17 Муравьёв Серге 52_магнитная стрелка I 153 2008 10:18:00 18 Курнов Данил 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, КМС 75 2007 10:19:00 8488539 19 Галянин Виталий 52_магнитная стрелка I 133 2008 10:20:00 20 Дворянинов Степан 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер II 96 2008 10:21:00 8122820 21 Скляров Илья 52_магнитная стрелка II 159 2008 10:22:00 22 Костылев Михаил 52_ФОК Красные Баки, Iю 233 2008 10:23:00 4648121 23 Москаленко Максим 33_Ковров - 4 школа, II 351 2007 10:24:00 8136767 24 Лукашев Антон 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 44 2007 10:25:00 8004473 25 Гальцов Руслан 33_Ковров - 4 школа, IIю 349 2007 10:26:00 8136705 26 Комаров Роман 52_Стародумов, Нижни КМС 17 2008 10:27:00 8681420 27 Гусев Иван 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, I 66 2007 10:28:00 8122829 28 Нестеренко Матвей 52_Стародумов, Нижни I 18 2008 10:29:00 8269285
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Сибиряков Кирилл 52_Стародумов, Нижни КМС 20 2003 10:01:00 8269249 2 Пестряков Тимофей 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро КМС 47 2003 10:02:00 8269153 3 Елисеев Сергей 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, КМС 68 2004 10:03:00 8666431 4 Зыбов Константин 52_магнитная стрелка МС 138 1984 10:04:00 5 Курюкин Егор 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова I 224 2006 10:05:00 8016159 6 Барышников Сергей 52_Арина, Нижний Нов КМС 263 1984 10:06:00 8182097 7 Старкин Павел 52_Нижегородская обл МС 276 1992 10:07:00 1600852 8 Творогов Максим 52_Нижегородская обл МС 277 2000 10:08:00 8654868 9 Горячев Михаил 77_СК Фотон, Москва I 278 1988 10:09:00 8631490 10 Захаров Дмитрий 52_Дзержинск, лично I 282 1990 10:10:00 11 Стафеев Илья 76_Медведь - МИГ, Яр I 293 2001 10:11:00 8140576 12 Макаров Тимофей 52_Семенов, Семеновс КМС 321 2005 10:12:00 8655786 13 Касаткин Дмитрий 52_o-stuff.net, Нижн МС 331 1984 10:13:00 8241632 14 Петров Данила 33_Ковров - 4 школа, I 352 2002 10:14:00 8136750 15 Гетманский Сергей 52_Let him cook, Ниж КМС 355 2001 10:15:00 8269290
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Слотин Вадим 52_Арина, Нижний Нов II 270 1967 10:46:00 1593332 2 Кондратьев Денис 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро КМС 41 2004 10:47:00 8269247 3 Чегодаев Александр 52_Арина, Нижний Нов III 272 1964 10:48:00 1146485 4 Антонов Михаил 52_МБУ СШОР №12(Миро I 37 2006 10:49:00 8182056 5 Шевчук Дмитрий 52_СШОР № 12 Завылов КМС 216 2005 10:50:00 8003241 6 Ширяев Сергей 76_Ярославль, лично III 240 1993 10:51:00 8055752 7 Крупчатников Михаил 52_магнитная стрелка I 149 2006 10:52:00
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Строкин Павел 52_Сосновый дебош, Н МС 307 1984 10:10:00 8666526 2 Балашов Сергей 58_Магнит, Пенза I 356 1986 10:11:00 3 Панов Сергей 37_Кинешемский р-н, 358 1985 10:12:00 1001027
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Нажимов Андрей 52_Магнитная Стрелка 173 1983 10:30:00 123456 2 Пряников Дмитрий 58_'Кентавр', Пенза I 360 1983 10:31:00 8058000 3 Малышев Владимир 52_Нижний Новгород, III 3 1980 10:32:00 1005699 4 Комаров Антон 52_магнитная стрелка 142 1981 10:33:00 5 Гуманков Алексей 58_Горизонт, Пенза I 287 1980 10:34:00 1201859 6 Рябов Сергей 50_Глобус, Красноарм 361 1982 10:35:00 1426389 7 Павлов Олег 68_Инжавинский р-н, I 359 1983 10:36:00 1403906 8 Залялов Наиль 52_Стародумов, Нижни МС 14 1978 10:37:00 2008498 9 Самошин Илья 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, II 81 1976 10:38:00 8719002 10 Яшин Евгений 68_Котовск, лично I 362 1980 10:39:00 8418140 11 Елисеев Михаил 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 67 1979 10:40:00 7205336
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Терёхин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, Пенза МС 284 1973 10:53:00 8182021 2 Вагурин Дмитрий 37_Кинешма, Кинешемс 363 1975 10:54:00 8502385 3 Курмаев Алексей 13_Спартак, Саранск 251 1972 10:55:00 1406713 4 Мурашов Иван 52_магнитная стрелка IIю 154 1975 10:56:00 5 Чесноков Станислав 33_Чесноковы, Ковров 325 1974 10:57:00 1390981 6 Горбачёв Алексей 50_Рамтрак, Лыткарин I 364 1974 10:58:00 8020360
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Макаров Дмитрий 52_Семенов, Семеновс КМС 320 1965 10:49:00 8372269 2 Афонюшкин Александр 50_Раменский ЦРТДиЮ, МС 365 1965 10:50:00 8100965 3 Фирсов Вячеслав 52_Арина, Нижний Нов КМС 271 1965 10:51:00 1421649 4 Сытов Николай 77_Mosmeridian, Моск 367 1971 10:52:00 8150000 5 Сазонов Игорь 52_Сазоновы Нижний Н I 303 1968 10:53:00 8870100 6 Аверин Дмитрий 52_Sunsport, Нижний III 22 1971 10:54:00 8269046 7 Кротков Михаил 52_Кротковы, Нижний I 366 1973 10:55:00 8681415 8 Шевчук Сергей 52_Арина, Нижний Нов 273 1968 10:56:00 254512 9 Груздев Владимир 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер 94 1971 10:57:00 7209694 10 Гусев Денис 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 65 1972 10:58:00 2086717 11 Добротворскиий Денис 52_Sunsport, Нижний 24 1972 10:59:00 8444445 12 Черемисин Дмитрий 68_Тамбов, лично 369 1973 11:00:00 8666203 13 Цветков Антон 52_Цветковы 52, Нижн I 323 1967 11:01:00 8719001
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Антипов Игорь 13_Спартак, Саранск 248 1967 11:02:00 1300337 2 Салдаев Юрий 13_Спартак, Саранск 258 1960 11:03:00 2040935
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Каменский Сергей 52_Арина, Нижний Нов 268 1961 10:54:00 8275023 2 Шангин Владимир 67_Смоленск, лично I 372 1962 10:55:00 8650857 3 Седов Сергей 33_Ковров-33, Ковров 371 1959 10:56:00 8665960 4 Гуменчук Олег 13_Спартак, Саранск 249 1963 10:57:00 1411599 5 Курагин Сергей 52_Sunsport, Нижний 27 1959 10:58:00 1415559 6 Ходырев Игорь 58_Горизонт, Пенза 290 1963 10:59:00 2018289
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Герасимов Сергей 33_Владимирская обл. 373 1955 10:45:00 8665957 2 Глазырин Николай 52_Арина, Нижний Нов 264 1954 10:46:00 9816813 3 Панькин Юрий 52_НН Саров, Саров 317 1958 10:47:00 895788 4 Раужин Александр 13_Спартак, Саранск 256 1956 10:48:00 2040606 5 Жженов Сергей 52_Арина, Нижний Нов 266 1957 10:49:00 1301643 6 Маслов Александр 33_Ковров-33, Ковров 370 1955 10:50:00 8025017 7 Лукин Михаил 50_Красногорск, Крас I 374 1955 10:51:00 8658956 8 Смирнов Вячеслав 21_Чебоксары, лично 336 1958 10:52:00 2005797 9 Ландышев Вениамин 21_Четра, Чебоксары, I 299 1955 10:53:00 1301611
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Шорохов Иван 77_Московский компас 340 1951 10:49:00 8067855 2 Святов Владимир 52_Sunsport, Нижний III 31 1949 10:50:00 2005710 3 Крысанов Анатолий 50_Королев, Королев II 328 1952 10:51:00 8652421 4 Горелов Вячеслав 68_Тамбов, лично I 368 1950 10:52:00 8067755 5 Додонов Евгений 52_Арина, Нижний Нов III 265 1952 10:53:00 7204430 6 Касаткин Анатолий 52_o-stuff.net, Нижн I 330 1953 10:54:00 8073708 7 Глебов Сергей 77_гриф, Москва ЮЗАО 345 1953 10:55:00 8630820 8 Старкин Виктор 52_Sunsport, Нижний III 32 1952 10:56:00 1400108
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Решетов Юрий 13_электрон, Саранск 375 1948 10:43:00 6100887 2 Яшин Виктор 52_Sunsport, Нижний 35 1946 10:44:00 254457 3 Каслов Петр 77_Кунцево-ОРСА, Мос 342 1948 10:45:00 2040720 4 Малышев Николай 52_НН Саров, Саров 314 1947 10:46:00 254210 5 Рябов Евгений 13_Спартак, Саранск 257 1947 10:47:00 2040934 6 Христолюбов Александр 52_Саров, лично 335 1947 10:48:00
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Курагин Никита 52_Sunsport, Нижний 26 2015 10:46:00 2 Семенова Евгения 52_Нижегородец (Семе 127 2017 10:47:00 2127089 3 Балдов Андрей 52_СШ №12 Екишев, Ер 90 2016 10:48:00 1119077 4 Соколов Иван 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, 85 2015 10:49:00 4022999 5 Григорьева Есения 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Ни 295 2015 10:50:00 6304672 6 Строкина Полина 52_Сосновый дебош, Н 310 2016 10:51:00 254758 7 Шевелев Александр 52_ФОК Красные Баки, 237 2016 10:52:00 1887887